Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 408  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:02.79    1:03.68  
  2 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD            1:07.35    1:04.84  
  3 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:06.03    1:04.97  
  4 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           1:03.50    1:05.13  
  5 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           1:05.89    1:05.28  
  6 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           1:06.64    1:06.14  
  7 *Mahmutoglu, Jason     15 EALL              1:11.12    1:06.56  
  8 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             1:04.67    1:06.61  
  9 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC               1:07.41    1:07.12  
 10 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:11.08    1:07.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Corcoran, David        15 TEMP-LE           1:10.04    1:07.35  
 12 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           1:06.44    1:07.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               1:08.54    1:07.79  
 14 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          1:10.28    1:08.16  
 15 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           1:07.80    1:08.41  
 16 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            1:07.30    1:08.70  
 17 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            1:10.76    1:09.39  
 18 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:09.08    1:09.70  
 19 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             1:09.54    1:09.76  
 20 Noonan, Senan          15 ALS               1:11.22    1:09.86  
 21 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN            1:11.07    1:10.03  
 22 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              1:09.30    1:10.05  
 23 Mc Lean, Pierce        15 PORT-LE           1:09.90    1:10.25  
 24 Crowley, Ronan         15 DOL-MN            1:09.77    1:10.48  
 25 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           1:09.23    1:10.83  
 26 Purcell, Sam           15 ENS               1:10.59    1:10.91  
 27 Mc Donald, James       15 KILK              1:12.33    1:10.98  
 28 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               1:08.66    1:11.51  
 29 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              1:10.97    1:11.84  
 30 *Neilson, Declan       15 ENFLD             1:11.20    1:12.15  
 31 Murphy, Conor M        15 LISB              1:10.14    1:12.34  
 32 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              1:10.55    1:12.80  
 33 Ilsley, Jake J         15 CASC              1:10.55    1:12.96  
 34 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             1:11.30    1:13.37  
 -- *Humphreys, Ryan       15 HAM               1:11.56         DQ  
 
 Event 408  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            1:02.06    1:01.05  
  2 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             1:02.09    1:02.84  
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               1:03.59    1:03.66  
  4 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              1:04.80    1:03.87  
  5 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:05.34    1:04.68  
  6 Harris, Andrew         16 BMNY              1:04.90    1:04.70  
  7 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            1:05.09    1:05.28  
  8 *Vasala, Michal        16 PSKB              1:03.90    1:05.34  
  9 Joyce, Niall           16 SHARK             1:06.09    1:05.61  
 10 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           1:06.84    1:05.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK-MN           1:06.24    1:06.01  
 12 Willmott, Ben          16 SPL-SE            1:08.25    1:06.61  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             1:04.71    1:07.26  
 14 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          1:07.25    1:07.85  
 15 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               1:07.74    1:08.35  
 16 Nyland, Kristian       16 NAC-VD            1:09.04    1:08.65  
 17 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:08.65    1:09.46  
 18 Jagodzinski, Szymon    16 MULL              1:09.63    1:11.33  
 
 Event 408  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Braunschweig, Ole     22 Germany             54.79      56.63  
  2 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 Ncd Ens             56.49      56.78  
  3 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd KK              57.26      56.95  
  4 *Müller, Anton Willy   19 Germany             56.66      57.26  
  5 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany             58.48      57.53  
  6 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk            58.85      58.63  
  7 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              1:00.42      59.19  
  8 *Pires, Ricardo Sarai  21 CIRL                59.83      59.87  
  9 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL              1:00.83      59.88  
 10 *Hadjazi, Rabah        19 EALL              1:01.11      59.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN               1:00.19    1:00.14  
 12 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US             57.92    1:00.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI             59.20    1:00.59  
 14 Feryo, Matt            20 GAL               1:05.00    1:00.73  
 15 *Toscan, Fabio         20 Schwimmverein St  1:00.58    1:00.95  
 16 Keating, Aaron         17 CORM              1:01.29    1:01.02  
 17 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           1:01.25    1:01.17  
 18 Symons, James          22 GAL               1:00.04    1:01.21  
 19 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               1:02.11    1:02.67  
 20 *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL              1:02.75    1:03.36  
 21 *Pears, Jason          19 EALL              1:03.92    1:03.39  
 22 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              1:01.49    1:03.47  
 23 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS               1:01.06    1:03.53  
 24 Moynihan, Riley        17 MAL-MN            1:05.07    1:03.55  
 25 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               1:02.03    1:03.64  
 26 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              1:03.20    1:03.87  
 27 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD            1:04.63    1:03.89  
 28 *Finlayson, Cameron A  21 EEUX              1:02.73    1:04.16  
 29 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              1:05.48    1:04.21  
 30 Galland, Luc           19 SWSC              1:02.57    1:04.66  
 31 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            1:04.34    1:04.72  
 32 Yau, David             18 ESB               1:04.17    1:04.74  
 33 Wall, Illann           17 SWSC              1:05.46    1:04.80  
 34 Doorly, David          17 GAL               1:05.33    1:04.87  
 35 David, Ben R           18 BARRA-ZZ          1:03.99    1:04.93  
 36 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               1:05.10    1:05.27  
 37 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              1:04.77    1:05.43  
 38 Ryan, Mark             18 LIMK-MN           1:04.18    1:05.55  
 39 Kelly, Niall           18 CLM               1:05.15    1:05.69  
 40 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            1:04.99    1:06.12  
 41 Carter, Niall          17 CBAR              1:06.23    1:06.33  
 42 Brennan, Sean          17 TUAM              1:06.10    1:06.46  
 42 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              1:06.21    1:06.46  
 44 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              1:04.96    1:06.60  
 45 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB               1:05.35    1:06.71  
 46 O'Gara, Hugh           19 ALS               1:04.26    1:06.75  
 47 Coleman, Noah          17 DOL-MN            1:06.30    1:07.02  
 48 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              1:06.01    1:07.40  
 49 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              1:13.93    1:12.33  
 50 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            1:25.53    1:29.86  
 51 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:28.97    1:33.80  
 -- Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             58.02         NS