Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 407  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             1:07.10    1:08.77  
  2 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             1:08.39    1:09.13  
  3 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             1:06.62    1:09.31  
  4 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             1:08.43    1:10.59  
  5 Delaney, Erin          15 TEMP-LE           1:11.96    1:10.79  
  6 Mc Auley, Sile         15 ATH               1:11.37    1:10.92  
  7 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               1:08.68    1:11.49  
  8 Deely, Ella            15 CBAR              1:13.03    1:11.55  
  9 *Vadon, Millie         15 EALL              1:11.67    1:11.57  
 10 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             1:11.75    1:12.03  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinn, Sasha A         15 LISB              1:11.83    1:12.57  
 12 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               1:12.29    1:12.60  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   15 ESB               1:12.70    1:12.75  
 14 Roche, Allie           15 GLN-ZZ            1:13.14    1:13.07  
 15 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               1:13.19    1:13.16  
 16 Callery, Aislinn       15 CLNM              1:13.86    1:13.32  
 17 Mc Knight, Lucy        15 LARNE-US          1:13.71    1:13.56  
 18 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             1:12.49    1:13.91  
 19 *Farrington - Knight,  15 FIT R             1:14.92    1:14.03  
 20 Semple, Penny          15 SWSC              1:14.08    1:14.13  
 21 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  15 TALL              1:13.16    1:14.41  
 22 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             1:12.58    1:14.68  
 -- Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:09.57         NS  
 
 Event 407  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               1:07.26    1:07.08  
  2 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:07.68    1:07.81  
  3 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               1:08.06    1:08.18  
  4 Fagan, Emma            16 ALS               1:07.61    1:08.54  
  5 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP-LE           1:10.54    1:09.45  
  6 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           1:09.13    1:09.46  
  7 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:07.97    1:09.55  
  8 Ashton, Iona           16 SHARK             1:09.05    1:09.86  
  9 Sharkey, Lauren        16 GAL               1:11.25    1:09.92  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             1:09.09    1:10.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            1:10.57    1:10.61  
 12 O'Mahony, Mairead      16 LARNE-US          1:10.58    1:10.65  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             1:09.61    1:10.97  
 14 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              1:12.53    1:11.05  
 15 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              1:08.32    1:11.13  
 16 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          1:11.02    1:11.39  
 17 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:11.59    1:11.72  
 18 Clancy, Rose           16 LIMK-MN           1:11.86    1:11.91  
 19 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             1:12.22    1:12.20  
 20 Hyland, Alison         16 LIRSC             1:12.81    1:12.72  
 21 *Hendrikx, Claire A    16 TSC-C             1:12.21    1:12.97  
 22 Whitten, Lara          16 TMORE             1:12.47    1:13.29  
 23 O'Gara, Claire         16 ALS               1:12.05    1:13.33  
 24 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              1:12.42    1:13.65  
 25 Kearney, Caoilin       16 BL FN             1:12.56    1:13.81  
 
 Event 407  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US          1:02.09    1:02.69  
  2 *Schaal, Barbara       18 Germany           1:01.65    1:03.71  
  3 *Strickner, Chiara     19 LSNE              1:03.69    1:04.59  
  4 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              1:03.73    1:04.71  
  5 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS-US           1:03.60    1:04.92  
  6 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:05.48    1:05.68  
  7 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:05.22    1:05.72  
  8 Kavanagh, Kate         21 UCD-LE            1:05.07    1:06.21  
  9 Martin, Alie           18 TEMP-LE           1:05.98    1:06.99  
 10 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               1:05.45    1:07.02  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:05.15    1:07.10  
 12 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:06.31    1:07.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Firth~, Bethy         23 ARDS-US           1:07.35    1:07.37  
 14 Cassidy, Ellen         18 DOL-MN            1:07.29    1:08.00  
 15 Kilgallen, Megan       17 CLM               1:10.66    1:08.60  
 16 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:07.59    1:08.63  
 17 *Nunes, Sofia Alexand  19 CIRL              1:10.29    1:08.66  
 18 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:09.50    1:09.75  
 19 *Esteves, Maria Mousi  17 CIRL              1:11.01    1:10.05  
 20 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             1:07.99    1:10.41  
 21 Doherty, Rachel        18 NAC-VD            1:10.02    1:10.42  
 22 O'Halloran, Erin       17 KGD               1:10.15    1:10.49  
 23 Gibbs, Isabelle        17 GAL               1:08.90    1:11.00  
 24 Gallagher, Elena       17 TROJ-ZZ           1:11.91    1:11.23  
 25 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              1:10.97    1:11.32  
 26 Mc Daid, Carrie        17 SLIGO             1:11.31    1:11.90  
 26 Donaghy, Onagh         17 BMENA-US          1:10.89    1:11.90  
 28 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:11.20    1:12.22  
 29 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               1:10.21    1:12.27  
 30 Mc Bride, Naoíse       17 TALL              1:10.07    1:12.98  
 31 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               1:10.41    1:13.07  
 32 Farrell, Rachel        17 Cool              1:11.41    1:13.10  
 33 Beattie, Jenni H       18 TMORE             1:10.88    1:14.15  
 34 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            1:27.03    1:28.53  
 35 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:38.40    1:39.53  
 -- *Swanson, Mhairi       20 NUAX              1:07.94         NS