Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 404  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           2:21.26    2:18.66  
  2 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              2:21.44    2:21.34  
  3 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               2:27.06    2:23.84  
  4 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             2:33.77    2:25.10  
  5 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           2:28.26    2:25.99  
  6 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              2:27.28    2:27.90  
  7 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           2:30.44    2:29.22  
  8 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool              2:33.74    2:29.45  
  9 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           2:25.04    2:30.15  
 10 *Houston, Connor L     15 DEBN              2:25.31    2:31.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             2:32.88    2:32.14  
 12 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              2:30.86    2:33.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               2:35.72    2:40.00  
 -- Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           2:23.18         DQ  
 -- *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             2:32.88         DQ  
 
 Event 404  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              2:13.72    2:14.42  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               2:16.58    2:17.72  
  3 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              2:18.34    2:19.29  
  4 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              2:21.61    2:19.89  
  5 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               2:28.79    2:20.24  
  6 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM              2:21.57    2:20.88  
 -- Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:20.19         NS  
 
 Event 404  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          1:59.49    2:01.37  
  2 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:05.81    2:06.87  
  3 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US           2:02.43    2:07.57  
  4 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk          2:04.60    2:08.14  
  5 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            2:07.09    2:08.17  
  6 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US           2:08.67    2:08.78  
  7 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:11.97    2:11.11  
  8 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk          2:07.55    2:11.47  
  9 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              2:09.98    2:12.06  
 10 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              2:15.60    2:14.32  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Redemann, Fleming     19 Germany           2:02.90    2:15.29  
 12 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK              2:22.92    2:16.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Campbell, Leon         19 SLBGH             2:21.37    2:24.26  
 14 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              2:21.73    2:24.39  
 15 Leahy, Niklas          18 DOL-MN            2:22.53    2:33.23