Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 403  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            2:32.07    2:31.19  
  2 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             2:29.00    2:31.52  
  3 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             2:36.19    2:34.29  
  4 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:28.51    2:36.21  
  5 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             2:33.67    2:39.08  
  6 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C             2:37.62    2:39.41  
  7 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              2:43.06    2:39.49  
  8 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:34.39    2:39.80  
  9 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             2:38.47    2:39.90  
 10 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             2:38.66    2:44.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL             2:53.24    2:44.92  
 12 *Houston, Ella R       15 DEBN              2:43.57    2:46.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:44.37    2:47.97  
 14 O'Brien, Saoirse       15 ESB               2:47.92    2:51.33  
 
 Event 403  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           2:18.67    2:20.79  
  2 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             2:29.61    2:29.61  
  3 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              2:33.88    2:33.33  
  4 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               2:32.50    2:34.22  
  5 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              2:25.05    2:35.11  
  6 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:41.39    2:37.95  
  7 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:35.49    2:38.23  
  8 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:37.23    2:38.61  
  9 Allen, Min             16 NRS               2:43.88    2:39.51  
 10 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:34.34    2:39.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             2:38.05    2:43.30  
 12 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              2:45.38    2:46.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Donnell, Naoise      16 SHARK             2:44.17    2:47.75  
 14 *Vrbanek, Klara        16 STARS             2:40.85    2:48.69  
 15 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   16 BANB              2:34.87    2:52.09  
 
 Event 403  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Bach, Helena R        19 DEN               2:11.48    2:10.98  
  2 *Gaard, Regitze        18 DEN               2:12.97    2:15.54  
  3 *Duus, Mia S           18 DEN               2:15.69    2:16.88  
  4 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               2:15.82    2:17.87  
  5 *Ehring, Mareike       18 Germany           2:15.73    2:20.33  
  6 *Rieder, Celine        18 Germany           2:16.15    2:21.78  
  7 *Smith, Emily          17 MMST              2:28.08    2:30.02  
  8 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              2:24.74    2:30.59  
  9 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             2:27.37    2:31.98  
 10 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:25.14    2:34.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:33.22    2:36.61  
 -- Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:34.22         DQ  
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX              2:17.37         NS