Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 402  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              4:27.96    4:24.45  
  2 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              4:31.68    4:25.01  
  3 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            4:17.00    4:26.76  
  4 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           4:38.40    4:27.60  
  5 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              4:36.40    4:27.65  
  6 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           4:23.99    4:28.51  
  7 *Wootten, Finn         15 BECK              4:31.66    4:31.56  
  8 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               4:36.70    4:33.49  
  9 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               4:31.76    4:34.03  
 10 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           4:43.01    4:34.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM               4:39.19    4:36.16  
 12 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            4:30.04    4:36.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               4:41.35    4:39.64  
 14 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            4:43.20    4:41.72  
 15 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               4:47.26    4:42.95  
 16 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            4:41.93    4:43.53  
 17 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               4:44.20    4:44.11  
 18 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               4:41.95    4:44.67  
 19 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB              4:34.05    4:47.36  
 20 Webster, Harry         15 NAC-VD            4:45.64    4:47.55  
 21 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              4:31.99    4:47.78  
 22 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           4:47.00    4:48.82  
 23 Carney, Colm           15 CBAR              4:44.56    4:48.96  
 24 Batori, Tommaso        15 ESB               4:43.93    4:49.44  
 25 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           4:45.89    4:54.77  
 
 Event 402  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            4:19.83    4:24.18  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               4:23.97    4:25.35  
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               4:33.76    4:28.17  
  4 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              4:25.48    4:30.24  
  5 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              4:30.93    4:30.46  
  6 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             4:34.39    4:30.84  
  7 Strutt, James          16 LARNE-US          4:33.10    4:31.73  
  8 Mc Manus, Oisin        16 ENSK              4:29.02    4:38.58  
  9 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              4:36.68    4:41.87  
 
 Event 402  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany           4:04.65    3:59.72  
  2 *Hansen, Andreas       19 DEN               3:58.03    3:59.80  
  3 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              4:00.05    4:01.93  
  4 Power, Dean            22 NCD U             4:03.19    4:02.94  
  5 Mc Intyre, Jack        21 CBAR              3:56.28    4:03.14  
  6 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             4:06.11    4:03.57  
  7 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD            4:13.91    4:08.16  
  8 *Hentschel, Paul       22 Germany           3:52.43    4:10.82  
  9 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               4:08.96    4:11.08  
 10 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               4:12.79    4:11.57  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              4:22.58    4:15.27  
 12 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              4:12.15    4:16.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD            4:27.10    4:17.46  
 14 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              4:23.31    4:17.78  
 15 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            4:08.37    4:18.20  
 16 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI           4:15.64    4:19.51  
 17 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK-MN           4:25.55    4:21.00  
 18 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           4:22.42    4:22.78  
 19 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB               4:25.12    4:23.05  
 20 *Burns, Matthew        19 SRY P             4:28.62    4:23.84  
 21 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              4:25.16    4:24.05  
 22 Mc Kinlay, Alastair    19 TEMP-LE           4:29.26    4:25.59  
 23 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            4:31.80    4:26.20  
 24 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               4:27.31    4:28.36  
 25 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS-US           4:30.26    4:28.72  
 26 Collins, Daniel        18 C WV              4:27.36    4:28.74  
 27 David, Ben R           18 BARRA-ZZ          4:22.10    4:29.42  
 28 Doorly, David          17 GAL               4:31.12    4:30.21  
 29 Mac Carthy, Evan       17 DOL-MN            4:28.18    4:35.79  
 30 Leahy, Niklas          18 DOL-MN            4:30.66    4:36.24  
 31 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           4:28.75    4:38.69  
 32 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              4:44.07    4:51.62  
 33 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              5:03.89    5:03.72  
 34 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          4:53.20    5:10.16  
 35 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            5:49.37    5:48.88  
 -- *Gadgaard, Mikkel      20 DEN               3:55.17         NS  
 -- *Svendsen, Marcus K    22 DEN               3:58.13         NS  
 -- Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE           4:09.84         NS