Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 401  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Langenbach, Stella    15 HAM               1:00.47    1:00.75  
  2 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:01.09    1:01.48  
  3 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            1:01.60    1:01.58  
  4 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            1:01.14    1:01.81  
  5 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             1:01.37    1:02.16  
  6 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               1:02.56    1:02.68  
  7 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:00.11    1:02.76  
  8 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:02.74    1:02.87  
  9 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             1:01.74    1:02.89  
 10 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               1:02.04    1:03.09  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             1:02.74    1:03.42  
 12 O' Sullivan, Cathy     15 WAT-ZZ            1:03.78    1:03.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Markey, Ruby           15 ALS               1:03.46    1:03.70  
 14 Dowling, Caoimhe       15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.59    1:03.81  
 15 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             1:03.39    1:03.82  
 16 Delaney, Erin          15 TEMP-LE           1:03.24    1:04.39  
 17 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               1:03.58    1:04.41  
 18 Rocks, Freya           15 OLY               1:03.75    1:04.68  
 19 O'Connor, Hannah       15 SPL-SE            1:03.95    1:05.58  
 20 Roclawska, Oliwia      15 SHARK             1:03.77    1:05.90  
 21 O'Brien King, Alanna   15 ALS               1:03.94    1:06.55  
 22 *Galvin, Kyna          15 MLFD              1:07.41    1:09.31  
 
 Event 401  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK                57.76      59.96  
  2 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA                 59.69    1:00.42  
  3 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE             59.32    1:00.43  
  4 Daly, Edel             16 Ncl Limk            59.52    1:00.56  
  5 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               1:00.91    1:00.75  
  6 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            1:02.70    1:01.20  
  7 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB                59.39    1:01.24  
  8 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               1:01.30    1:01.57  
  9 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:01.78    1:01.73  
 10 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             1:00.01    1:01.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:01.06    1:01.95  
 12 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           1:01.09    1:01.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               1:01.93    1:02.12  
 14 Dawson, Ailbhe         16 NAC-VD            1:00.91    1:02.23  
 15 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:03.24    1:02.25  
 16 Falls, Ellie           16 LARNE-US          1:02.27    1:02.34  
 17 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:02.65    1:02.59  
 18 Lynch, Drew            16 SWSC              1:02.66    1:02.60  
 19 Mc Keown, Sasha        16 LISB              1:01.76    1:02.70  
 20 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              1:02.99    1:02.80  
 21 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               1:00.90    1:02.82  
 22 O'Gara, Claire         16 ALS               1:03.16    1:03.71  
 22 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:02.13    1:03.71  
 24 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              1:02.22    1:03.92  
 25 Maloney, Kate          16 ESB               1:05.49    1:06.81  
 
 Event 401  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Roas, Johanna         26 Germany             55.29      55.84  
  2 *Neubert, Lia          19 Germany             56.46      56.50  
  3 Mc Sharry, Mona        19 MARL                57.98      56.93  
  4 *Erichsen, Caroline    21 DEN                 56.87      57.10  
  5 *Schmidtke, Aliena     27 Germany             58.37      57.44  
  6 *Mortensen, Amaile S   18 DEN                 55.99      57.46  
  7 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US            57.69      57.64  
  8 Godden, Maria          17 KILK                58.64      58.14  
  9 *Casini, Juliette C    22 EEUX                58.63      58.29  
 10 *Bruun, Line J         24 DEN                 57.21      58.46  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE                57.75      58.67  
 12 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US             58.46      58.84  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Riordan, Erin          20 UCD-LE              57.40      58.86  
 14 Mc Crea, Alex          18 CY BT             1:00.20      59.16  
 15 Stapleton, Cara        18 OTTER               57.46      59.21  
 16 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm             58.85      59.34  
 17 *Wiuff, Cecilie        19 DEN                 58.93      59.36  
 18 *Firth~, Bethy         23 ARDS-US             58.63      59.48  
 19 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER               59.12      59.99  
 20 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER               58.82    1:00.36  
 20 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH                 59.52    1:00.36  
 22 Mc Menamin, Hannah     22 ALS                 59.40    1:00.37  
 23 *Nunes, Sofia Alexand  19 CIRL              1:00.66    1:00.60  
 24 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD              59.88    1:00.70  
 25 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:00.85    1:00.74  
 26 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:00.80    1:00.79  
 27 *Smith, Imogen         20 BT CP             1:01.00    1:00.86  
 28 *Lawrie, Kirstin E     18 EEUX              1:00.02    1:00.89  
 29 Montgomery, Emma C     17 CY BT             1:00.60    1:00.94  
 30 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:01.08    1:01.16  
 31 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:00.03    1:01.24  
 32 Hunter, Kelly          18 CKSTN             1:00.22    1:01.38  
 33 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS                 59.65    1:01.46  
 34 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             1:01.05    1:01.87  
 35 Grace, Hannah          21 LIMK-MN           1:36.79    1:34.77  
 -- *Ehring, Mareike       18 Germany             58.81         NS