Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 314  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               2:29.59    2:26.38  
  2 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              2:26.43    2:29.82  
  3 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           2:36.15    2:32.56  
  4 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               2:35.95    2:32.66  
  5 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM               2:34.44    2:34.70  
  6 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               2:36.24    2:35.03  
  7 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               2:39.50    2:35.60  
  8 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             2:39.98    2:35.65  
  9 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              2:37.94    2:35.73  
 10 Leggett, David         13 OLY               2:40.42    2:36.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              2:40.97    2:37.78  
 12 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             2:38.54    2:38.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              2:36.48    2:38.58  
 14 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             2:38.58    2:38.66  
 15 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               2:40.69    2:38.93  
 16 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               2:41.65    2:39.36  
 17 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL               2:41.19    2:39.87  
 18 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            2:42.68    2:40.25  
 19 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               2:43.24    2:40.34  
 20 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              2:40.11    2:40.36  
 21 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE             2:41.81    2:41.73  
 22 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool              2:40.07    2:43.36  
 23 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           2:42.57    2:48.28  
 24 Fitzgerald, Conor      13 SPL-SE            2:37.55    2:52.19  
 -- *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             2:42.95         DQ  
 -- Hussey, Michael        13 GAL               2:39.69         NS  
 
 Event 314  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:21.50    2:19.68  
  2 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             2:23.57    2:21.65  
  3 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:21.35    2:22.15  
  4 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:27.11    2:22.99  
  5 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             2:29.18    2:24.28  
  6 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            2:24.73    2:25.35  
  7 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           2:27.77    2:26.47  
  8 Duda, Philip           14 COM               2:29.91    2:26.90  
  9 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               2:27.44    2:28.30  
 10 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C             2:35.34    2:28.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           2:36.64    2:28.51  
 12 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            2:29.76    2:28.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:27.44    2:28.75  
 14 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             2:36.31    2:28.85  
 15 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               2:32.58    2:29.69  
 16 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             2:36.48    2:29.71  
 17 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              2:33.67    2:29.73  
 18 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          2:32.77    2:29.77  
 19 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           2:33.49    2:30.46  
 20 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE-LE           2:27.72    2:31.13  
 21 Patten, John           14 GAL               2:36.55    2:31.66  
 22 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               2:38.10    2:31.71  
 23 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               2:36.59    2:32.18  
 24 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           2:35.03    2:32.59  
 25 Larkin, James          14 KILK              2:34.16    2:33.76  
 26 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            2:37.77    2:34.17  
 27 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          2:37.57    2:34.23  
 28 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             2:34.62    2:34.99  
 29 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              2:34.37    2:35.60  
 30 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            2:36.45    2:35.85  
 31 Nevin, Alexander       14 PORT-LE           2:37.12    2:38.00  
 32 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              2:37.44    3:01.52  
 -- Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           2:21.80         DQ  
 -- Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB              2:37.42         DQ  
 -- Riddell, Ben M         14 BAN               2:28.78         DQ