Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 313  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           2:34.21    2:32.83  
  2 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:35.48    2:34.66  
  3 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:38.71    2:35.88  
  4 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               2:40.03    2:36.35  
  5 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:33.31    2:37.62  
  6 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              2:42.73    2:39.50  
  7 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:37.60    2:39.99  
  8 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:40.03    2:40.45  
  9 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            2:45.74    2:41.03  
 10 Miskelly, Olivia E     12 BANB              2:48.08    2:41.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               2:44.80    2:42.22  
 12 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               2:45.44    2:42.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               2:42.56    2:42.48  
 14 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             2:47.39    2:42.52  
 15 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              2:48.46    2:42.76  
 16 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           2:42.40    2:42.97  
 17 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           2:42.88    2:43.13  
 18 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             2:44.23    2:43.19  
 19 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             2:44.19    2:43.67  
 20 Lama, Duana            13 FER               2:37.66    2:44.57  
 21 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:39.95    2:44.92  
 22 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               2:46.78    2:45.53  
 23 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              2:48.47    2:45.73  
 24 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              2:48.11    2:45.85  
 25 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               2:47.82    2:46.41  
 26 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               2:47.87    2:47.10  
 27 *Prokesova, Barbora    13 PSKB              2:46.36    2:47.32  
 28 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           2:47.59    2:47.64  
 29 Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              2:48.12    2:47.73  
 30 Davitt, Ciara          13 GAL               2:47.85    2:48.34  
 31 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           2:48.12    2:48.65  
 32 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM               2:43.66    2:49.94  
 33 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          2:47.35    2:49.96  
 34 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               2:45.91    2:50.49  
 35 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              2:46.13    2:50.85  
 36 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           2:48.27    2:50.90  
 37 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               2:47.95    2:51.01  
 38 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              2:48.58    2:51.53  
 39 mc Cullagh, Joanna     13 LEA               2:48.36    2:52.53  
 40 Doyle, Caoimhe         13 DROG-LE           2:53.77    2:53.07  
 
 Event 313  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:27.15    2:28.78  
  2 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             2:32.37    2:31.90  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:31.27    2:32.23  
  4 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:35.21    2:32.82  
  5 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:29.40    2:33.27  
  6 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:34.43    2:33.65  
  7 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             2:36.52    2:33.80  
  8 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:32.47    2:34.81  
  9 *Khamash, Noor         14 HAM               2:34.38    2:35.13  
 10 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:39.14    2:35.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:40.40    2:36.13  
 12 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:39.50    2:36.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            2:41.23    2:37.23  
 14 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:36.53    2:37.99  
 15 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:38.46    2:38.53  
 16 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           2:37.37    2:38.57  
 17 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:41.14    2:38.87  
 18 *Cummins, Isabella     14 EALL              2:40.87    2:39.26  
 19 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               2:39.73    2:40.19  
 20 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            2:38.69    2:40.29  
 21 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               2:43.17    2:40.70  
 22 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:43.37    2:40.73  
 23 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               2:40.30    2:41.21  
 24 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               2:40.86    2:41.38  
 25 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             2:38.13    2:42.33  
 26 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               2:43.03    2:42.36  
 27 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               2:42.81    2:42.77  
 28 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               2:41.27    2:43.11  
 29 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               2:43.59    2:43.19  
 30 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               2:43.20    2:43.75  
 31 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:41.90    2:45.31  
 32 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               2:43.11    2:46.36  
 -- MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA               2:40.82         DQ