Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 312  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Fitzgerald, Conor      13 SPL-SE              58.14      58.15  
  2 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W                59.46      58.30  
  3 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool                59.86      59.54  
  4 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM               1:00.97    1:00.29  
  5 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               1:01.47    1:00.51  
  6 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             1:02.67    1:00.90  
  7 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           1:01.97    1:01.26  
  8 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              1:02.48    1:01.33  
  9 Balashchuk, Andrew     13 NAC-VD            1:04.04    1:02.15  
 10 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              1:01.39    1:02.17  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smyth, Gene W          12 BAN               1:04.62    1:02.22  
 12 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              1:01.81    1:02.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:03.68    1:02.75  
 14 Moan, Matthew          13 CKSTN             1:04.74    1:02.91  
 15 Crilly, Darragh        12 ESB               1:03.83    1:03.34  
 16 *Adams, Josef          12 EALL              1:03.78    1:03.37  
 17 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               1:05.17    1:03.50  
 18 *Tallal, Omar          13 HAM               1:05.05    1:03.71  
 19 Shortt, John           12 BL FN             1:05.65    1:03.75  
 20 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               1:04.52    1:03.99  
 20 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:04.79    1:03.99  
 22 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            1:04.12    1:04.12  
 23 Kearney, Oliver        13 LONG-VD           1:05.76    1:04.42  
 24 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             1:05.87    1:04.51  
 25 *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             1:03.76    1:04.94  
 26 Rice, Pearse T         13 BANB              1:05.28    1:05.44  
 27 Coffey, Ian            13 KLRNY             1:05.22    1:05.63  
 28 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           1:05.07    1:06.04  
 29 Donnelly, Seanan       13 ST DO-US          1:05.77    1:06.11  
 30 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            1:05.46    1:06.79  
 31 Ball, Darragh          12 ENS               1:05.40    1:07.68  
 
 Event 312  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD              56.61      56.18  
  2 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ              58.57      56.27  
  3 Riddell, Ben M         14 BAN                 58.55      56.95  
  4 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT               57.77      57.03  
  5 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C               58.04      57.42  
  6 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS                 58.95      57.51  
  6 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ             57.65      57.51  
  8 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM                 58.49      57.52  
  9 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS-US             59.20      57.68  
 10 Duda, Philip           14 COM                 59.79      57.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ             58.81      58.19  
 12 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB                59.56      58.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Winston, Harry         14 ALS                 58.29      58.84  
 14 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC                59.41      59.20  
 15 Patten, John           14 GAL               1:01.08      59.35  
 16 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               1:00.26      59.72  
 17 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            1:02.22      59.78  
 18 Rockett, Mark          14 ATH               1:00.66      59.84  
 19 Eatwell, Charlie T     14 CASC              1:02.02      59.90  
 20 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C             1:02.26      59.94  
 21 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               1:00.67    1:00.07  
 22 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              1:01.94    1:00.17  
 23 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:01.04    1:00.29  
 24 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           1:02.22    1:00.41  
 25 *Heanen, Brandon       14 EALL                59.48    1:00.91  
 26 Larkin, James          14 KILK              1:01.82    1:00.93  
 27 *Persala, Rudolf       14 PSKB              1:01.53    1:00.95  
 28 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:01.12    1:00.97  
 29 Huges, Oliver          14 LIMK-MN           1:02.57    1:01.02  
 30 Cahill, Sam            14 C WV              1:02.60    1:01.42  
 31 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           1:02.59    1:01.46  
 31 Fagan, Kyle            14 ATH               1:02.74    1:01.46  
 33 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             1:01.35    1:01.62  
 34 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           1:02.48    1:02.01  
 35 Carroll, Seamus        14 TMORE             1:02.60    1:02.10  
 36 Whelan, Jake           14 ST FC             1:02.10    1:02.13  
 37 Rusk, Darragh          14 ATH               1:02.24    1:02.20  
 38 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          1:02.41    1:02.33  
 39 Briers, Daniel         14 KILK              1:03.83    1:02.76  
 40 Curley, Michael        14 ESB               1:04.12    1:02.80  
 41 Breen, Thomas          14 NAC-VD            1:06.08    1:06.80