Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 311  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             5:09.91    4:48.79  
  2 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             4:53.15    4:49.42  
  3 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              4:58.69    4:50.83  
  4 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM               5:03.20    4:51.11  
  5 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              4:52.90    4:51.34  
  6 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              4:56.15    4:52.86  
  7 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               4:50.58    4:53.15  
  8 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             4:53.87    4:53.99  
  9 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              4:59.85    4:54.66  
 10 Lama, Duana            13 FER               4:55.27    4:55.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               5:09.26    4:57.59  
 12 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           4:59.78    4:58.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               4:58.45    4:58.95  
 14 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               5:01.32    4:59.73  
 15 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               5:06.05    5:01.38  
 16 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN           5:07.64    5:01.69  
 17 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           5:06.77    5:01.87  
 18 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               5:07.00    5:02.22  
 19 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                5:02.64    5:02.38  
 20 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               5:07.09    5:02.52  
 21 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             5:05.43    5:02.57  
 22 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               5:12.97    5:04.41  
 23 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           5:07.94    5:05.88  
 24 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           5:10.50    5:06.71  
 25 Powell, Ella           13 ATH               5:13.28    5:07.67  
 26 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              5:10.46    5:08.33  
 27 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               5:09.23    5:09.92  
 28 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           5:05.97    5:09.94  
 29 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              5:13.06    5:14.64  
 30 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               5:12.74    5:16.28  
 -- Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            5:07.65         NS  
 
 Event 311  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           4:32.42    4:32.88  
  2 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           4:43.46    4:39.81  
  3 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               4:37.28    4:41.02  
  4 Carroll, Ella          14 Ncl Limk          4:38.32    4:42.54  
  5 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              4:44.56    4:43.47  
  6 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               4:43.29    4:44.57  
  7 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              4:50.97    4:45.29  
  8 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            4:51.49    4:45.43  
  9 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               4:50.86    4:46.04  
 10 Solaja, Mia            14 TROJ-ZZ           4:55.80    4:48.74  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C             4:57.42    4:52.45  
 12 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP-LE           4:54.79    4:53.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               5:07.58    4:53.96  
 14 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              4:58.26    4:53.98  
 15 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               5:01.05    4:54.81  
 16 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             5:04.37    4:55.79  
 17 MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA               4:52.56    4:55.83  
 18 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               5:04.21    4:56.37  
 19 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               5:03.03    4:58.16  
 20 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      14 LURG-US           5:06.64    4:58.77  
 21 Griffin, Carol         14 SHARK             5:06.77    4:59.79  
 22 O'Leary, Eimear        14 GAL               5:01.11    5:00.15  
 23 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               5:01.21    5:00.18  
 24 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              5:05.33    5:00.29  
 25 Farnan, Caoimhe        14 LEA               5:06.80    5:02.70  
 26 Farr, Rachel           14 SWSC              5:06.79    5:02.98  
 27 Connaughton-Jones, Ci  14 SLIGO             5:08.03    5:07.24  
 28 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               5:04.26    5:13.57