Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 306  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            2:29.22    2:31.22  
  2 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:33.00    2:31.62  
  3 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             2:34.20    2:32.31  
  4 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               2:33.68    2:32.94  
  5 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:32.87    2:33.30  
  6 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             2:29.57    2:33.76  
  7 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:31.57    2:33.82  
  8 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:33.93    2:34.15  
  9 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:35.00    2:35.24  
 10 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               2:38.50    2:36.21  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O' Sullivan, Cathy     15 WAT-ZZ            2:36.05    2:36.99  
 12 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              2:38.39    2:37.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             2:39.89    2:39.28  
 14 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               2:38.39    2:39.63  
 15 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             2:34.97    2:40.13  
 16 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:38.94    2:40.66  
 17 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            2:33.57    2:41.54  
 18 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             2:37.41    2:41.70  
 19 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             2:38.21    2:42.42  
 20 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             2:37.57    2:43.23  
 21 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               2:39.68    2:46.32  
 
 Event 306  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:21.35    2:28.56  
  2 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:28.41    2:29.99  
  3 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               2:28.47    2:32.10  
  4 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:31.89    2:32.66  
  5 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              2:27.99    2:34.25  
  6 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             2:35.47    2:34.35  
  7 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           2:30.00    2:35.54  
  8 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              2:33.82    2:35.64  
  9 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              2:32.57    2:35.71  
 10 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             2:33.81    2:36.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               2:30.54    2:37.30  
 12 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             2:35.43    2:38.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   16 BANB              2:33.71    2:41.66  
 
 Event 306  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Duus, Mia S           18 DEN               2:18.93    2:20.59  
  2 *Schmidtke, Aliena     27 Germany           2:23.00    2:20.74  
  3 Reid, Rebecca          18 ARDS-US           2:18.60    2:21.24  
  4 *Bruun, Line J         24 DEN               2:19.22    2:21.49  
  5 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            2:23.74    2:23.04  
  6 Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           2:25.00    2:24.61  
  7 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               2:27.81    2:25.70  
  8 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               2:27.95    2:25.91  
  9 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              2:20.59    2:26.73  
 10 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:26.42    2:28.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:25.57    2:28.50  
 12 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             2:30.41    2:28.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:29.18    2:29.94  
 14 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             2:31.10    2:30.40  
 15 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm           2:21.59    2:30.64  
 16 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             2:32.71    2:32.05  
 17 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD            2:32.75    2:32.59  
 18 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:32.14    2:32.86  
 19 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           2:29.79    2:33.57  
 20 *Lewitt, Isabelle      18 BRBL              2:33.87    2:34.08  
 21 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:34.55    2:34.32  
 22 Mc Daid, Carrie        17 SLIGO             2:32.99    2:36.87  
 23 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              2:30.70    2:37.12  
 24 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            3:12.91    3:20.26  
 -- Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               2:30.62         DQ  
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX              2:13.60         NS  
 -- *Swanson, Mhairi       20 NUAX              2:25.81         NS