Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 302  Girls 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C             4:37.05    4:35.22  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            4:33.96    4:35.68  
  3 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             4:39.41    4:39.45  
  4 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               4:48.82    4:42.12  
  5 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               4:34.62    4:42.70  
  6 *Langenbach, Stella    15 HAM               4:50.90    4:47.70  
  7 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL-MN            4:57.53    4:50.88  
  8 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               4:56.65    4:53.10  
  9 Dirrane, Aoife         15 LASER             4:59.33    4:54.49  
 10 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              4:58.83    4:56.01  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   15 ESB               4:52.95    4:57.55  
 12 Fahy, Laura            15 BARRA-ZZ          4:56.34    4:59.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Finnegan, Leah         15 WAT-ZZ            4:56.61    5:01.76  
 14 O'Brien, Saoirse       15 ESB               4:57.31    5:02.87  
 
 Event 302  Girls 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           4:25.79    4:28.68  
  2 Daly, Edel             16 Ncl Limk          4:29.03    4:33.94  
  3 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK              4:28.86    4:35.94  
  4 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           4:29.26    4:37.65  
  5 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            4:38.85    4:41.42  
  6 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             4:43.49    4:41.74  
  7 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              4:49.44    4:42.30  
  8 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             4:43.18    4:43.45  
  9 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               4:46.32    4:43.60  
 10 Sharkey, Lauren        16 GAL               4:48.50    4:45.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              4:48.75    4:46.68  
 12 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               4:54.50    4:47.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              4:45.21    4:47.55  
 14 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             4:51.58    4:48.29  
 15 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       16 WINS              4:47.17    4:49.66  
 16 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              4:46.93    4:51.44  
 17 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               4:42.14    4:51.62  
 18 Mc Keown, Sasha        16 LISB              4:52.61    4:53.10  
 19 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          4:48.92    4:55.31  
 20 Hayes, Jasmyn          16 TROJ-ZZ           4:50.90    4:56.51  
 21 Allen, Min             16 NRS               4:46.84    4:57.21  
 22 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           4:47.10    4:57.36  
 23 Perets, Katherina      16 TALL              4:56.20    4:58.55  
 
 Event 302  Girls 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Rieder, Celine        18 Germany           4:13.27    4:18.51  
  2 *Britton, Phyllida     22 EALL              4:22.10    4:20.28  
  3 *Neubert, Lia          19 Germany           4:18.57    4:21.01  
  4 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              4:28.71    4:23.09  
  5 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US           4:32.37    4:26.73  
  6 Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           4:29.43    4:29.32  
  7 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE              4:25.96    4:31.23  
  8 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             4:28.74    4:34.23  
  9 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               4:37.89    4:35.86  
 10 *Varandas, Joana Fili  17 CIRL              4:47.55    4:42.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               4:40.91    4:43.41  
 12 *Smith, Emily          17 MMST              4:43.52    4:46.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              4:43.44    4:49.64  
 14 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              4:34.04    4:50.42  
 15 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               4:47.82    4:50.58  
 16 Kearney, Sorcha        17 BL FN             4:47.82    4:50.89  
 17 Doherty, Ella          17 C WV              4:48.55    4:54.94  
 18 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            5:31.83    5:36.31  
 19 Grace, Hannah          21 LIMK-MN           7:08.24    7:12.60