Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 301  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK                55.05      54.74  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE             55.66      54.83  
  3 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool                55.38      55.87  
  4 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN              56.81      56.16  
  5 *Mahmutoglu, Jason     15 EALL                56.31      56.34  
  6 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD            1:00.55      57.37  
  7 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV                58.15      57.40  
  8 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL               58.27      57.54  
  9 *Mc Auliffe, Louis     15 L SPA               57.37      57.56  
 10 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT               58.42      57.63  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM                 56.60      57.66  
 12 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD              58.40      57.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK                57.50      58.03  
 14 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE             59.21      58.05  
 14 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN             59.10      58.05  
 16 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB                57.57      58.27  
 17 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE             57.60      58.29  
 18 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC                 59.38      58.42  
 19 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH                 59.04      58.45  
 20 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD              58.62      58.58  
 21 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN              57.52      58.59  
 22 Carney, Colm           15 CBAR                59.16      58.63  
 23 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM                 59.67      58.65  
 24 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US             57.85      58.85  
 25 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ            58.98      58.99  
 26 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM                 59.91      59.17  
 27 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C               59.23      59.28  
 28 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC                59.86      59.34  
 29 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           1:00.32      59.60  
 30 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               1:00.06    1:00.04  
 31 Kilkenny, Shaun        15 COM               1:02.03    1:00.15  
 32 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:00.23    1:00.34  
 33 Kennedy, Fionn         15 LIMK-MN           1:01.07    1:00.73  
 34 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN              59.43    1:00.76  
 35 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               1:00.13    1:00.77  
 36 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           1:00.63    1:00.86  
 37 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           1:00.70    1:00.87  
 38 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN              59.41    1:00.91  
 39 Curran, Cian           15 Cool              1:02.86    1:01.11  
 40 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX                 59.76    1:01.90  
 41 Harmon, Eoin           15 ADSC              1:01.62    1:01.98  
 42 Montgomery, Michael H  15 CY BT             1:00.70    1:02.07  
 43 Grimes, Paddy          15 LASER             1:02.22    1:02.61  
 
 Event 301  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK                55.67      55.58  
  2 Sheedy, Liam           16 CY DY               55.79      55.79  
  3 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH                 57.08      56.03  
  4 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                56.10      56.17  
  5 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC                 56.84      56.57  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN               55.48      56.75  
  7 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM                56.55      56.83  
  8 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN              56.65      56.91  
  9 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB                 57.57      56.93  
 10 Harris, Andrew         16 BMNY                57.88      56.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Reilly, Adam         16 TROJ-ZZ             58.48      57.03  
 12 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN               56.64      57.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR               57.13      57.19  
 14 Ryan, James            16 SWSC                57.69      57.30  
 15 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP-LE             57.44      57.36  
 16 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB                57.27      57.52  
 17 Clements, Jamie        16 LARNE-US            58.18      57.73  
 18 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ            58.05      58.57  
 
 Event 301  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Christensen, Kevin W  24 DEN                 49.63      50.56  
  2 *Rysgaard, Mathias Z   21 DEN                 49.30      50.76  
  3 *Svendsen, Marcus K    22 DEN                 51.06      50.98  
  4 *Friese, Eric          20 Germany             51.58      51.18  
  5 Thompson, David J      26 BAN                 51.74      51.21  
  6 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN                 50.96      51.34  
  7 Grace, Jack            21 Ncl Limk            51.41      51.37  
  8 Prendergast, David     25 Ncd KK              51.63      51.41  
  9 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk            51.70      51.60  
 10 Moore, Andrew          21 UCD-LE              51.21      51.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US             51.87      51.78  
 12 *Hansen, Andreas       19 DEN                 51.85      51.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Kistorp, Jonas S      22 DEN                 51.00      51.89  
 14 *Redemann, Fleming     19 Germany             51.04      51.93  
 15 *Szaranek, Jack        21 LIMK-MN             53.11      51.97  
 16 *Rindshøj, Frederik    20 DEN                 50.42      52.02  
 17 Colvin, Cillian        22 NAC-VD              52.44      52.31  
 18 *Müller, Anton Willy   19 Germany             51.24      52.39  
 19 *Ogbonna, Alex         20 LSNE                52.20      52.58  
 20 Power, Dean            22 NCD U               52.89      52.68  
 21 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Limk            52.43      52.85  
 22 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk            52.23      53.23  
 23 Higgins, John          24 UCD-LE              52.86      53.46  
 24 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB                54.07      53.47  
 25 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             52.14      53.61  
 26 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM                55.15      53.74  
 27 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS                 54.10      53.76  
 28 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS                 53.87      53.86  
 29 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj            54.22      53.94  
 30 O'Sullivan, Brian      25 NAC-VD              53.28      53.96  
 31 Savage, Odhrán         20 SPL-SE              54.93      54.01  
 32 *Hadjazi, Rabah        19 EALL                54.66      54.02  
 33 Mc Glade, Kevin        26 UCD-LE              53.05      54.13  
 34 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC                54.63      54.17  
 35 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD              54.27      54.19  
 36 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD              54.97      54.37  
 37 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB                 55.00      54.56  
 37 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI             53.93      54.56  
 39 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk            54.60      54.70  
 40 *Pires, Ricardo Sarai  21 CIRL                55.12      54.94  
 41 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB                53.95      54.97  
 42 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK-MN             55.27      55.09  
 43 Winston, Sam           17 ALS                 55.23      55.39  
 44 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 Ncl Limk            55.39      55.40  
 45 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS                 54.93      55.67  
 46 *Thompson, Carrick     18 IOM                 56.97      56.42  
 47 Karmazin, Tamas A      18 WAT-ZZ              55.34      56.44  
 48 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 55.25      56.51  
 49 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US             54.28      57.43  
 50 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC                59.97    1:00.90  
 51 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              1:01.04    1:03.07  
 52 Moffett, Conor W       27 BAN               1:10.07    1:07.09  
 53 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          1:09.20    1:11.87  
 54 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            1:20.64    1:20.77