Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 216  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               2:52.92    2:44.11  
  2 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               2:48.75    2:47.39  
  3 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            2:58.22    2:51.85  
  4 *Tallal, Omar          13 HAM               3:02.44    2:52.76  
  5 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             2:50.85    2:52.86  
  6 Hughes, Darragh        13 SLBGH             3:04.47    2:53.56  
  7 Green, James           12 BMNY              3:02.77    2:59.22  
  8 *Baker, Toby           13 EALL              3:02.04    2:59.40  
  9 Donnelly, Seanan       13 ST DO-US          3:05.05    3:00.22  
 10 Francis, Thomas        13 WEX               3:01.43    3:00.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               3:06.61    3:01.45  
 12 Mulligan, Oran         12 SSEAL             3:04.22    3:02.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fane, Ricky            12 DOL-MN            3:10.12    3:02.57  
 14 *Minard, Finn          13 PONT              2:58.65    3:03.41  
 15 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               3:03.27    3:03.56  
 16 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             3:04.08    3:04.69  
 17 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             3:05.44    3:04.82  
 18 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              3:08.68    3:05.91  
 19 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              3:09.02    3:06.64  
 20 Morris, Charlie        13 MULST-US          3:04.56    3:07.65  
 21 Kilcommons, Alan       13 COM               3:09.86    3:07.66  
 22 Ilsley, Finn D         13 CASC              3:09.41    3:08.61  
 23 Daly O'Toole, Doran K  13 ASG               3:07.88    3:08.76  
 24 Chan, Jaden            12 SS                3:07.83    3:09.68  
 25 Whelan, Killian        12 CLNM              3:15.05    3:15.18  
 -- Murphy, Cillian        13 SSEAL             3:06.96         DQ  
 
 Event 216  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rayan, Ali             14 Cool              2:41.93    2:39.61  
  2 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            2:43.56    2:42.76  
  3 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           2:34.54    2:43.26  
  4 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE-LE           2:42.85    2:45.00  
  5 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             2:43.25    2:45.04  
  6 Cardwell, Ben J        14 BAN               2:51.77    2:45.18  
  7 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:44.88    2:46.89  
  8 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           2:48.98    2:47.81  
  9 Perry, Max             14 KILK              2:52.48    2:47.89  
 10 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             2:48.65    2:48.37  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dong, Zixi             14 TROJ-ZZ           2:47.36    2:49.10  
 12 *Krkoska, David        14 PSKB              2:46.22    2:49.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             2:47.24    2:50.56  
 14 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:54.69    2:50.97  
 15 Nevin, Alexander       14 PORT-LE           2:59.35    2:51.61  
 16 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   14 LAMAR             2:53.68    2:52.99  
 17 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               2:55.30    2:54.37  
 18 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               2:59.66    2:54.41  
 19 Jennings, Euan         14 SHARK             3:01.08    2:54.78  
 20 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               2:57.50    2:55.33  
 21 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           2:59.60    2:56.26  
 22 O'Raghallaigh, Marcas  14 ALS               3:00.34    2:56.69  
 23 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          2:54.49    2:57.21  
 24 Coyle, David           14 ALS               3:00.89    2:59.14  
 25 Kenny, Ethan A         14 ST FC             3:01.92    2:59.82  
 26 Taggart, Will          14 LURG-US           3:01.60    3:01.79  
 27 Cooke, Aonghus         14 LIMK-MN           3:02.90    3:02.24  
 28 George, Alec           14 LVADY             3:04.19    3:03.18