Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 215  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               2:55.32    2:50.86  
  2 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           2:52.75    2:51.91  
  3 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:52.80    2:52.33  
  4 Lama, Duana            13 FER               2:54.49    2:52.86  
  5 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               2:58.81    2:53.04  
  6 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:43.11    2:53.37  
  7 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               2:55.54    2:56.52  
  8 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               2:53.50    2:57.28  
  9 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           3:02.08    3:00.00  
 10 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:57.51    3:01.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             3:06.74    3:01.19  
 12 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           3:02.99    3:01.42  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               3:03.73    3:01.51  
 14 Lund, Eline            13 NAC-VD            3:06.00   J3:01.51  
 15 Mc Dade, Anna          13 ENSK              3:02.75    3:03.36  
 16 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               3:08.91    3:03.42  
 17 Sherriff, Esme         12 ALS               3:01.23    3:03.68  
 18 *Leonard, Emily        13 EALL              3:06.74    3:03.99  
 19 *Nicholls, Izzy D      13 CHAS-SE           3:12.55    3:04.40  
 20 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           3:11.45    3:04.57  
 21 *Gueldis, Julia        13 STARS             3:13.26    3:04.59  
 22 Harrington, Eva        13 DOL-MN            3:09.03    3:04.83  
 23 Boyd, Kimberly         13 ARDS-US           3:07.03    3:04.95  
 24 Martin, Lucy           12 Cool              3:10.08    3:05.30  
 25 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL-MN            3:08.45    3:05.37  
 26 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             3:09.82    3:05.62  
 27 Railton, Michelle      12 TUAM              3:14.58    3:06.26  
 28 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              3:03.99    3:06.69  
 29 Kierans, Kate          12 ECAV-US           3:06.41    3:07.18  
 30 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              3:09.25    3:07.19  
 31 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              3:09.14    3:07.41  
 32 Stewart, Tilly         13 BMENA-US          3:18.17    3:07.59  
 33 Stanley, Lauren H      13 LISB              3:13.16    3:07.72  
 34 Urry, Scarlett M       13 BAN               3:09.18    3:08.55  
 35 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN           3:13.31    3:08.60  
 36 Smith, Maddie          13 SLBGH             3:16.52    3:08.79  
 37 Hayes, Anú             13 KGD               3:14.37    3:08.97  
 38 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             3:04.14    3:09.13  
 39 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             3:08.63    3:09.87  
 40 *Benson, Anna          13 FIT R             3:13.09    3:10.07  
 41 Liggett, Molly         13 BMENA-US          3:12.46    3:10.42  
 42 Henderson, Fiona D     13 TMORE             3:12.33    3:10.85  
 43 Markey, Lili           12 ST FC             3:11.46    3:11.19  
 44 O'Sullivan, Kate       13 TERE-LE           3:09.40    3:11.64  
 45 Murphy, Gillian        13 GAL               3:13.28    3:12.38  
 46 Connell, Leah          12 ATH               3:09.21    3:12.84  
 47 Friel, Rebekah         13 ADSC              3:20.44    3:12.91  
 48 Macleod, Caitriona     12 ESB               3:08.27    3:14.32  
 49 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              3:07.20    3:14.42  
 50 Wilson, Cira           12 TALL              3:15.80    3:15.24  
 51 Gillis, Rebekah        13 SLBGH             3:20.83    3:18.06  
 52 Hehir, Aida            12 LIMK-MN           3:24.29    3:20.82  
 53 Monaghan, Riona        13 ESB               3:13.82    3:21.19  
 54 Black, Annabelle       13 ESB               3:16.67    3:23.98  
 55 Finlayson, Éabha       13 OTTER             3:16.37    3:27.91  
 -- Ahearne, Sorcha        13 ST FC             3:11.16         DQ  
 
 Event 215  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:38.29    2:38.54  
  2 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:55.71    2:48.94  
  3 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              2:52.62    2:52.54  
  4 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               2:50.74    2:52.83  
  5 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               3:01.43    2:53.90  
  6 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              3:01.43    2:54.33  
  7 *Hussey, Jessica H     14 SSTW-SW           2:59.51    2:54.35  
  8 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             2:56.50    2:54.45  
  9 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               3:08.64    2:57.37  
 10 Fox, Evelyn            14 KGD               3:00.08    2:57.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cisnero, Yna           14 CASC              3:03.04    3:00.02  
 12 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            2:59.84    3:00.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               3:01.18    3:00.47  
 14 Corkery, Hannah        14 SPL-SE            3:04.28    3:00.55  
 15 Greer, Orla            14 LURG-US           3:06.38    3:00.74  
 16 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:59.66    3:00.81  
 17 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               3:01.56    3:01.55  
 18 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               3:03.81    3:01.87  
 19 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             2:59.53    3:03.05  
 20 *O'Dea, Madeleine      14 MMST              2:57.70    3:04.30  
 21 Mc Crory, Dia B        14 BANB              3:06.59    3:05.17  
 22 Mc Connell, Ciosa Aoi  14 ENSK              3:11.96    3:05.90  
 23 Duffy, Roisin K Duffy  14 TALL              3:09.68    3:06.24  
 24 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               3:10.67    3:07.61  
 25 Ryan, Lily May         14 KGD               3:11.92    3:08.00  
 26 *Uttley, Niamh         14 WOKS              3:09.63    3:08.22  
 27 O'Flynn, Chloe         14 DOL-MN            3:10.51    3:09.10  
 28 Lynch, Aoíbhe          14 WAT-ZZ            3:11.73    3:09.93  
 29 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               3:07.15    3:11.06  
 30 Dunne, Eleanor         14 GLN-ZZ            3:12.67    3:11.16  
 31 Connaughton-Jones, Ci  14 SLIGO             3:12.76    3:11.37  
 32 *Chmelikova, Petra     14 PSKB              3:07.22    3:11.45  
 33 Martin, Emily          14 Cool              3:07.81    3:12.14  
 34 Johnston, Molly        14 ENSK              3:11.70    3:12.42  
 35 Malcolm, Michaela      14 MULST-US          3:15.97    3:14.41