Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 214  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              1:06.54    1:06.50  
  2 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              1:05.69    1:06.60  
  3 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool              1:08.03    1:07.48  
  4 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM               1:07.57    1:08.45  
  5 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:12.32    1:09.51  
  6 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              1:10.06    1:09.66  
  7 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:13.93    1:10.53  
  8 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             1:13.27    1:10.82  
  9 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            1:11.80    1:11.34  
 10 Peng, Aaron            13 TALL              1:11.79    1:11.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kearney, Oliver        13 LONG-VD           1:15.16    1:11.84  
 12 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               1:14.02    1:12.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              1:15.32    1:13.04  
 14 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              1:16.71    1:13.44  
 14 Simpson, Evan          12 NAC-VD            1:13.93    1:13.44  
 16 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W              1:16.22    1:13.88  
 17 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               1:16.67    1:14.07  
 18 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           1:14.26    1:15.03  
 19 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              1:13.39    1:16.17  
 20 O'Connor, Freddie      12 LIMK-MN           1:17.90    1:16.37  
 21 Farren, Cormac P       12 BAN               1:17.17    1:16.62  
 22 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             1:17.47    1:16.81  
 23 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             1:17.59    1:16.92  
 24 Green, James           12 BMNY              1:17.11    1:17.89  
 25 Chan, Jaden            12 SS                1:17.92    1:18.11  
 
 Event 214  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           1:01.48    1:01.84  
  2 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB              1:01.79    1:02.09  
  3 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             1:03.96    1:02.28  
  4 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS-US           1:02.96    1:02.38  
  5 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               1:02.99    1:03.06  
  6 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             1:05.47    1:03.29  
  7 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD            1:03.95    1:03.60  
  8 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             1:04.14    1:03.69  
  9 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C             1:03.86    1:04.37  
 10 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             1:06.05    1:05.11  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.47    1:05.92  
 12 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            1:05.52    1:05.97  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           1:07.32    1:06.23  
 14 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           1:06.97    1:06.27  
 15 Larkin, James          14 KILK              1:05.89    1:06.29  
 16 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:06.95    1:06.44  
 17 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:07.26    1:06.76  
 18 Riddell, Ben M         14 BAN               1:08.93    1:06.85  
 19 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             1:07.38    1:07.04  
 20 Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB              1:11.05    1:07.32  
 21 Eatwell, Charlie T     14 CASC              1:11.37    1:07.56  
 22 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          1:07.92    1:07.58  
 23 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              1:08.33    1:08.04  
 24 Lynch, Adam            14 SLBGH             1:07.48    1:08.09  
 25 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:07.40    1:08.33  
 26 Mc Goldrick, Ewan J    14 ASC               1:12.52    1:09.20  
 27 Wright, Samuel L       14 BAN               1:12.02    1:09.29  
 28 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            1:08.59    1:09.37  
 29 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               1:12.71    1:09.50  
 30 Meagher, Tommy         14 KNMRE             1:12.34    1:09.56  
 31 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM               1:11.20    1:10.52  
 32 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          1:11.46    1:10.59  
 33 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               1:11.60    1:11.00  
 34 Whelan, Jake           14 ST FC             1:13.32    1:11.15  
 35 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            1:11.92    1:11.38  
 36 Patten, John           14 GAL               1:12.10    1:11.92  
 37 Bowden, Corey          14 KILK              1:12.91    1:12.23  
 38 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               1:13.10    1:12.50  
 39 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              1:12.43    1:12.56  
 40 Halaczkiewicz, Filip   14 CURRA-LE          1:13.64    1:13.52  
 41 Moran, Ben             14 ALS               1:13.75    1:15.67  
 -- Maguire, Oscar         14 ESB               1:10.91         NS