Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 213  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:08.27    1:08.81  
  2 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:12.68    1:09.75  
  3 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             1:09.60    1:09.84  
  4 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           1:09.03    1:11.51  
  5 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              1:12.97    1:12.65  
  6 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             1:10.63    1:12.70  
  7 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             1:11.40    1:12.71  
  8 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              1:14.31    1:12.85  
  9 *McAndrew, Orlaith     13 HAM               1:17.80    1:12.87  
 10 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              1:14.49    1:13.05  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            1:15.15    1:13.13  
 12 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               1:14.85    1:13.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           1:12.43    1:14.12  
 14 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               1:16.85    1:14.51  
 15 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             1:16.20    1:14.74  
 16 Lyons, Aoife           13 C WV              1:19.65    1:15.16  
 17 Aylward, Alegra        13 BREF              1:14.85    1:15.28  
 18 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              1:18.31    1:15.49  
 19 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               1:15.00    1:15.53  
 20 Bach, Izzy             13 ADSC              1:18.78    1:15.69  
 21 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               1:15.43    1:16.10  
 22 Coleman, Emily         12 LISB              1:18.17    1:16.55  
 23 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               1:16.16    1:16.67  
 24 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           1:15.24    1:16.85  
 25 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              1:16.07    1:16.95  
 26 mc Cullagh, Joanna     13 LEA               1:16.52    1:16.98  
 27 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          1:17.92    1:17.67  
 28 Heasley, Sofie         13 ARDS-US           1:19.71    1:18.27  
 29 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               1:16.73    1:19.07  
 30 Bayley, Eva            12 NRS               1:19.13    1:19.18  
 31 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               1:19.14    1:19.51  
 32 Liggett, Molly         13 BMENA-US          1:19.17    1:19.73  
 33 *Callanan, Olivia      13 WINS              1:18.53    1:19.76  
 34 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             1:17.21    1:21.61  
 -- Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              1:17.30         NS  
 
 Event 213  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           1:09.15    1:07.95  
  2 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:09.33    1:08.03  
  3 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              1:08.03    1:08.15  
  4 *Khamash, Noor         14 HAM               1:09.49    1:08.88  
  5 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               1:09.27    1:09.31  
  6 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               1:08.76    1:09.97  
  7 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               1:10.28    1:10.42  
  8 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            1:12.59    1:10.60  
  9 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             1:11.67    1:10.87  
 10 *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C             1:10.27   J1:10.87  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             1:11.02    1:10.96  
 12 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.06    1:11.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             1:09.30    1:11.66  
 14 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN-ZZ            1:13.94    1:11.93  
 15 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               1:12.13    1:12.01  
 16 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               1:12.45    1:12.06  
 17 Sallai, Sara           14 ST FC             1:12.42    1:12.41  
 18 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              1:14.22    1:12.43  
 19 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               1:14.87    1:12.67  
 20 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:10.76    1:12.84  
 21 *Cummins, Isabella     14 EALL              1:14.47    1:13.00  
 22 Hill, Lucy             14 ARDS-US           1:13.14    1:13.50  
 23 *Yu, Emily Q           14 TSC-C             1:12.86    1:13.52  
 24 Dolan, Saoirse D       14 ASG               1:15.26    1:14.07  
 25 *Vilomova, Katerina    14 PSKB              1:13.53    1:14.41  
 26 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               1:13.32    1:14.81  
 27 Farnan, Caoimhe        14 LEA               1:15.42    1:15.56  
 28 Cosgrave, Sarah        14 CBAR              1:15.39    1:15.74  
 29 Allen, Farrah          14 BAN               1:16.25    1:15.80  
 30 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP-LE           1:12.88    1:16.12  
 31 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               1:16.54    1:16.16  
 32 Seale Mc Kend, Isabel  14 TROJ-ZZ           1:13.77    1:16.92  
 33 Mc Kenna, Grace        14 ESB               1:13.81    1:17.21  
 34 Solaja, Mia            14 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.13    1:17.39  
 35 Dunne, Eleanor         14 GLN-ZZ            1:16.25    1:18.21  
 36 Perez, Alexandra       14 KGD               1:13.30    1:20.63  
 -- Mc Cabrey, Hannah      14 LURG-US           1:14.97         DQ