Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 206  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM               2:31.98    2:35.16  
  2 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           2:41.93    2:38.37  
  3 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               2:44.67    2:41.09  
  4 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:40.53    2:41.96  
  5 Feenan, Michael        15 SWSC              2:49.54    2:43.26  
  6 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:43.16    2:43.72  
  7 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            2:42.59    2:44.64  
  8 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            2:43.66    2:45.87  
  9 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             2:42.40    2:46.40  
 10 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              2:52.72    2:47.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL-MN            2:46.89    2:47.33  
 12 *Mc Sporran, Darragh   15 LHMTN             2:53.18    2:49.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melia, Odie            15 TUAM              2:53.26    2:50.69  
 14 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           2:51.82    2:51.15  
 15 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN            2:48.30    2:51.92  
 16 Moore-Keane, Ross      15 ATH               2:55.22    2:52.08  
 17 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           2:48.18    2:54.90  
 18 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:45.74    2:56.72  
 19 Ferrie, Patrick G      15 LISB              2:58.91    2:58.18  
 20 Webster, Harry         15 NAC-VD            2:59.29    2:58.78  
 21 Gilchrist, Calum       15 DROG-LE           2:58.44    2:59.49  
 22 O'Connell, Sean        15 DOL-MN            2:53.39    2:59.67  
 23 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               2:59.57    3:02.84  
 24 Gillespie, Ross        15 TMORE             2:58.26    3:04.55  
 25 Trinchinet, Adrian     15 NAC-VD            2:58.68    3:09.44  
 -- Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              2:52.42         DQ  
 -- Dillon, Joe            15 CURRA-LE          2:59.38         DQ  
 -- Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              2:46.74         NS  
 
 Event 206  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          2:26.00    2:23.51  
  2 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:26.51    2:30.41  
  3 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               2:38.25    2:35.96  
  4 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              2:39.85    2:35.98  
  5 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:39.39    2:40.09  
  6 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:48.38    2:42.68  
  7 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              2:43.95    2:44.52  
  8 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:43.61    2:44.86  
  9 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:47.21    2:47.49  
 10 Curley, Patrick        16 ESB               2:52.44    2:47.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             2:48.79    2:48.28  
 12 Registe, Deaten N      16 LISB              2:45.39    2:48.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              2:52.93    2:50.47  
 14 O'Brien, Charles T     16 KLRNY             2:49.73    2:51.99  
 15 Russell, Tom           16 KILK              3:01.38    2:52.93  
 16 Mc Namara, Conn        16 CBAR              2:54.70    2:54.06  
 17 Begley, Lukas          16 TUAM              2:56.02    2:57.34  
 -- Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK-MN           2:50.51         DQ  
 
 Event 206  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Matzerath, Lucas      19 Germany           2:16.31    2:17.46  
  2 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany           2:13.34    2:19.42  
  3 *Britton, John         24 EALL              2:18.55    2:19.70  
  4 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           2:21.13    2:20.70  
  5 *Jorgenson, Jacob      22 KVIKS             2:16.04    2:22.36  
  6 *Gerber, Yaron         21 EALL              2:21.85    2:22.92  
  7 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              2:25.36    2:23.69  
  8 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany           2:27.19    2:27.54  
  9 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           2:30.69    2:29.07  
 10 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC-VD            2:34.08    2:29.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              2:30.27    2:31.34  
 12 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC-VD            2:35.29    2:31.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           2:33.21    2:32.75  
 14 *Mc Carthy, Dominic    17 HDSDN             2:35.99    2:33.92  
 15 *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL              2:33.45    2:35.20  
 16 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               2:39.63    2:38.26  
 17 *Walsh, Rueben         18 WINS              2:38.52    2:39.40  
 18 Egan, Dylan            17 ALS               2:39.57    2:39.55  
 19 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              2:25.29    2:39.87  
 20 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              2:34.81    2:40.90  
 21 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               2:40.71    2:41.56  
 22 *Neally, Ross          19 WCGX              2:32.09    2:41.88  
 23 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:38.83    2:42.43  
 24 Maher, Anthony         18 SLIGO             2:42.83    2:42.98  
 25 Breslin, Ethan         17 CLM               2:42.06    2:43.12  
 26 Kennedy, Eidhne        17 GAL               2:42.08    2:44.10  
 27 Carey, Oisin           18 LASER             2:42.49    2:44.44  
 28 Buckley, Ben           17 MAL-MN            2:39.84    2:45.06