Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 205  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               2:50.50    2:47.11  
  2 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:51.74    2:50.09  
  3 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               2:47.97    2:50.29  
  4 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               2:49.54    2:51.50  
  5 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              2:49.84    2:54.29  
  6 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:52.46    2:55.39  
  7 Evans, Clara           15 TITAN-ZZ          3:02.54    2:55.93  
  8 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               3:00.63    2:58.00  
  9 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              2:53.96    2:58.05  
 10 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               2:52.80    2:58.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              3:00.10    2:58.87  
 12 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  15 ASG               2:59.57    2:59.34  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marginet, Alejandra    15 NAC-VD            3:03.48    3:00.14  
 14 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           2:57.64    3:00.71  
 15 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  15 TALL              3:00.07    3:01.13  
 16 Lamont, Oonagh         15 BMENA-US          2:59.48    3:03.08  
 17 Doyle, Ruth            15 WAT-ZZ            3:03.71    3:05.51  
 18 Lynch, Suzy            15 SWSC              3:10.14    3:06.25  
 19 Stapleton, Aisling     15 CBAR              3:08.18    3:06.40  
 20 Sultanov, Sophie       15 GAL               3:01.43    3:06.80  
 21 Agnew, Amy A           15 BANB              3:07.65    3:07.25  
 22 Liptrot, Rebekah       15 SHARK             3:05.07    3:08.33  
 23 Gosik, Olga            15 TEMP-LE           3:05.87    3:09.39  
 24 Mc Evoy, Emma          15 ESB               3:03.12    3:10.61  
 25 Walsh, Rowan           15 SWSC              3:10.81    3:11.69  
 
 Event 205  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              2:39.39    2:40.77  
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          2:41.05    2:40.91  
  3 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            2:43.33    2:45.42  
  4 Mc Clure, Charlotte    16 ENSK              2:47.94    2:50.84  
  5 Kavanagh, Freja L      16 ASG               2:54.36    2:53.65  
  6 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             2:53.73    2:53.69  
  7 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               2:50.99    2:53.72  
  8 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             2:54.12    2:56.37  
  9 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:53.15    2:56.40  
 10 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               2:53.64    2:56.44  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:55.56    2:57.63  
 12 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:54.93    2:57.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Allen, Min             16 NRS               2:59.65    2:57.97  
 14 Organ, Danielle        16 ENS               3:00.15    2:58.45  
 15 Condron, Sarah         16 ATH               2:57.13    2:58.82  
 16 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              2:57.63    2:59.17  
 17 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               2:59.34    2:59.38  
 18 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          2:58.37    2:59.78  
 19 *Vrbanek, Klara        16 STARS             2:51.32    3:00.97  
 20 Mc Grath, Rachael E    16 TMORE             3:03.36    3:01.75  
 21 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             2:51.62    3:01.83  
 22 Thompson, Abbie        16 ARDS-US           3:06.41    3:07.42  
 23 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               2:52.38    3:11.86  
 
 Event 205  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               2:32.16    2:35.52  
  2 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              2:31.95    2:37.89  
  3 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              2:36.61    2:39.81  
  4 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            2:39.36    2:41.35  
  5 *Hutchison, Anne G     20 EEUX              2:45.78    2:43.48  
  6 *Podestova, Radka      20 PSKB              2:49.61    2:46.02  
  7 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             2:48.10    2:46.42  
  8 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           2:48.88    2:47.25  
  9 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:47.45    2:47.38  
 10 *Lewitt, Isabelle      18 BRBL              2:47.79    2:49.76  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             2:48.60    2:51.29  
 12 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           2:49.93    2:51.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             2:54.23    2:57.64  
 -- Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:39.66         DQ  
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX              2:31.77         NS