Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 204  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           1:02.20    1:00.95  
  2 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              1:01.73    1:02.25  
  3 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              1:03.14    1:03.11  
  4 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              1:03.10    1:03.13  
  5 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             1:04.31    1:03.28  
  6 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               1:06.02    1:03.51  
  7 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            1:04.05    1:03.67  
  8 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC               1:03.95    1:03.74  
  9 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:05.94    1:03.89  
 10 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           1:05.00    1:03.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:05.15    1:04.04  
 12 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool              1:03.51    1:04.28  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burke, Niall           15 CURRA-LE          1:08.08    1:04.47  
 14 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           1:07.25    1:04.53  
 15 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             1:06.99    1:04.81  
 16 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           1:07.99    1:05.09  
 17 *Mc Auliffe, Louis     15 L SPA             1:04.26    1:05.18  
 18 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              1:06.83    1:05.28  
 19 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           1:07.23    1:05.68  
 20 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             1:05.90    1:05.80  
 21 Purcell, Sam           15 ENS               1:07.27    1:05.96  
 22 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           1:06.21    1:06.33  
 23 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           1:06.23    1:06.36  
 24 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            1:06.04    1:06.45  
 25 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC              1:04.39    1:06.47  
 26 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:09.68    1:06.84  
 27 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          1:06.66    1:06.90  
 28 *Houston, Connor L     15 DEBN              1:05.68    1:06.97  
 29 Masterson, Darragh     15 CBAR              1:08.68    1:07.58  
 30 Mc Carthy, Fionn       15 SHARK             1:10.20    1:07.92  
 31 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               1:10.33    1:07.99  
 32 *O'Sullivan, Ossian    15 EALL              1:06.74    1:08.21  
 33 Crowley, Ronan         15 DOL-MN            1:09.92    1:08.36  
 34 Murphy, Conor M        15 LISB              1:08.00    1:08.70  
 35 Melia, Odie            15 TUAM              1:09.37    1:08.82  
 36 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               1:08.60    1:09.57  
 37 Ilsley, Jake J         15 CASC              1:08.96    1:10.40  
 38 *Neilson, Declan       15 ENFLD             1:10.45    1:11.21  
 39 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:08.31    1:13.32  
 -- Poots, Noah A          15 LISB              1:10.42         NS  
 -- Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           1:04.24         NS  
 
 Event 204  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                59.25      59.79  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               1:00.92    1:00.15  
  3 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               1:00.84    1:00.56  
  4 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              1:00.49    1:00.57  
  5 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              1:00.37    1:00.63  
  6 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM              1:01.97    1:01.81  
  7 O'Reilly, Adam         16 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.93    1:02.79  
  8 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             1:06.86    1:03.09  
  9 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              1:04.84    1:03.47  
 10 O'Loughlin, Ross       16 ASG               1:05.62    1:03.48  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:04.63    1:03.88  
 12 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               1:05.28    1:05.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP-LE           1:05.99    1:05.26  
 14 Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK-MN           1:03.70    1:05.83  
 15 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             1:06.89    1:06.11  
 16 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            1:06.21    1:06.36  
 17 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          1:05.86    1:06.80  
 
 Event 204  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar            54.17      54.21  
  2 *Redemann, Fleming     19 Germany             53.85      54.38  
  3 *Friese, Eric          20 Germany             52.48      54.60  
  4 *Kistorp, Jonas S      22 DEN                 54.26      55.32  
  5 Higgins, John          24 UCD-LE              55.37      55.37  
  6 *Ogbonna, Alex         20 LSNE                55.12      55.65  
  7 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk            55.57      56.17  
  8 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US             55.02      56.21  
  9 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 Ncd Ens             55.80      56.44  
 10 *Rindshøj, Frederik    20 DEN                 55.26      56.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk            58.03      56.79  
 12 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US             55.47      56.81  
 12 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd KK              58.24      56.81  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 14 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             56.32      56.94  
 15 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN                 55.65      57.18  
 16 Symons, James          22 GAL                 57.18      57.38  
 17 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk            57.82      57.46  
 18 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Limk            58.34      57.48  
 19 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M               59.60      57.62  
 20 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj            58.29      57.85  
 21 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK                58.03      58.14  
 22 Mc Glynn, Sam          26 ESB                 57.41      58.56  
 23 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US             59.07      58.96  
 24 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS                 58.01      58.97  
 25 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD              59.17      59.26  
 26 Anderson, Ronan        22 Ncl Sligo         1:00.44      59.38  
 27 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI             59.80      59.41  
 28 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK                59.01      59.44  
 29 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              1:01.45      59.49  
 30 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              1:01.41      59.70  
 30 *Finlayson, Cameron A  21 EEUX                59.19      59.70  
 32 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           1:01.52      59.82  
 33 Lewis, Ryan E          20 BAN               1:01.62    1:00.14  
 34 Campbell, Leon         19 SLBGH             1:00.77    1:00.38  
 35 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              1:01.05    1:00.40  
 36 *Toscan, Fabio         20 Schwimmverein St  1:00.48    1:00.45  
 37 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS-US           1:01.24    1:00.81  
 38 Karmazin, Tamas A      18 WAT-ZZ            1:00.87    1:01.00  
 39 *Thornton, Samuel      18 EALL              1:00.90    1:01.64  
 40 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              1:01.40    1:02.59  
 41 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS-US           1:01.60    1:02.86  
 42 Bentley, Keith         19 ASG               1:01.83    1:02.94  
 43 Hayes/ Breheny, Iarla  18 KGD               1:03.25    1:03.22  
 44 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           1:02.22    1:04.26  
 45 Moffett, Conor W       27 BAN               1:15.84    1:15.88  
 46 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:20.29    1:26.25