Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 203  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC-C             1:06.63    1:06.68  
  2 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               1:06.61    1:07.91  
  3 Heyburn, Faith E       15 TMORE             1:09.27    1:08.10  
  4 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:06.63    1:09.14  
  5 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             1:08.19    1:10.19  
  6 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            1:08.09    1:11.18  
  6 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             1:10.64    1:11.18  
  8 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             1:11.75    1:11.20  
  9 Ruddy, Lillie-May      15 PDOWN             1:10.99    1:11.22  
 10 Coyle, Grace           15 SSEAL             1:11.89    1:11.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             1:10.51    1:11.66  
 12 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC-C             1:11.54    1:11.88  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cousins-Bolger, Teddy  15 KILK              1:12.47    1:12.02  
 14 Maloney, Ellie         15 SSEAL             1:12.99    1:12.04  
 15 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             1:12.70    1:12.48  
 16 Marginet, Alejandra    15 NAC-VD            1:13.56    1:13.16  
 17 Mc Crea, Olivia        15 CY BT             1:13.92    1:13.48  
 18 Quinn, Sasha A         15 LISB              1:12.91    1:13.66  
 19 O'Brien King, Alanna   15 ALS               1:11.98    1:14.11  
 20 Mc Glinchey, Anna      15 ST DO-US          1:14.05    1:14.99  
 21 Hill, Aimee            15 BMENA-US          1:12.94    1:17.05  
 22 Sheerin, Keelin        15 MULL              1:13.46    1:18.53  
 
 Event 203  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              1:04.03    1:04.52  
  2 Mulhall, Ailbhe        16 GAL               1:09.00    1:07.55  
  3 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:07.86    1:08.44  
  4 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               1:09.64    1:08.89  
  5 Wolseley, Rachel       16 TMORE             1:06.97    1:08.95  
  6 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:09.55    1:09.40  
  7 Falls, Ellie           16 LARNE-US          1:11.25    1:09.46  
  8 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             1:09.58    1:10.08  
  9 O'Donnell, Naoise      16 SHARK             1:11.22    1:10.17  
 10 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               1:10.85    1:10.53  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             1:10.39    1:10.56  
 12 Mc Mullen, Jessica E   16 BANB              1:06.11    1:11.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            1:10.69    1:11.34  
 14 Weinert, Wiktoria      16 SLIGO             1:10.77    1:11.45  
 15 Daly, Caoimhe          16 KILK              1:10.66    1:11.96  
 16 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               1:10.35    1:12.09  
 17 Kilcommons, Ciara      16 COM               1:11.02    1:12.25  
 18 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               1:11.17    1:13.42  
 -- *Vogler, Ciara         16 MLFD              1:11.22         NS  
 -- *Vogler, Erin          16 MLFD              1:10.60         NS  
 
 Event 203  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Schmidtke, Aliena     27 Germany             59.63      59.37  
  2 *Mikkelsen, Amalie     22 DEN                 59.63    1:00.46  
  3 *Erichsen, Caroline    21 DEN                 59.60    1:00.66  
  4 *Gaard, Regitze        18 DEN               1:00.60    1:01.21  
  5 *Wiuff, Cecilie        19 DEN               1:00.48    1:01.87  
  6 *Ehring, Mareike       18 Germany           1:00.98    1:01.96  
  7 Thornton, Lucy         20 ALS               1:01.61    1:02.44  
  8 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               1:03.33    1:03.27  
  9 *Schaal, Barbara       18 Germany           1:02.33    1:03.38  
 10 Reid, Emma J           20 BAN               1:02.66    1:03.58  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Duus, Mia S           18 DEN               1:02.67    1:04.75  
 12 *Smith, Emily          17 MMST              1:04.16    1:05.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Crea, Alex          18 CY BT             1:05.06    1:05.18  
 14 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              1:05.93    1:05.24  
 15 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE              1:04.34    1:05.26  
 16 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               1:03.86    1:05.82  
 17 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:05.79    1:06.51  
 18 *Lawrie, Kirstin E     18 EEUX              1:04.77    1:06.85  
 19 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:04.54    1:06.91  
 20 Lynch, Robyn           17 TEMP-LE           1:06.33    1:07.13  
 21 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:06.48    1:07.49  
 22 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ-ZZ           1:09.39    1:07.81  
 23 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:07.75    1:08.44  
 24 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               1:07.94    1:08.66  
 25 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:06.31    1:08.75  
 26 *Smith, Imogen         20 BT CP             1:06.87    1:08.80  
 27 Montgomery, Emma C     17 CY BT             1:07.64    1:09.05  
 28 Naughton, Imogen       20 SHARK             1:07.46    1:09.44  
 29 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              1:08.72    1:10.22  
 30 Moore, Aoife           17 ECAV-US           1:09.49    1:10.23  
 31 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD            1:09.24    1:10.58  
 32 Pliszka, Anastazya     17 COM               1:08.25    1:11.49  
 33 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:29.51    1:32.74  
 -- *Swanson, Mhairi       20 NUAX              1:06.79         NS