Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 202  Boys 15 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE             25.88      25.43  
  2 *Mahmutoglu, Jason     15 EALL                25.16      25.49  
  3 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK                25.41      25.72  
  4 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL               26.48      26.17  
  5 Carney, Colm           15 CBAR                26.39      26.22  
  6 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN              26.00      26.27  
  7 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM                 25.55      26.29  
  8 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool                27.12      26.33  
  9 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC                 26.73      26.36  
 10 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE             27.40      26.54  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD              27.19      26.55  
 12 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ            26.77      26.56  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT               26.75      26.57  
 14 Kilkenny, Shaun        15 COM                 28.34      26.59  
 15 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV                26.94      26.66  
 16 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE             27.45      26.81  
 17 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US             26.25      26.82  
 18 *Mc Auliffe, Louis     15 L SPA               26.65      26.87  
 19 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK                26.79      26.92  
 20 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH                 27.56      27.06  
 21 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB                26.98      27.09  
 22 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD              26.86      27.13  
 23 Crowley, Ronan         15 DOL-MN              27.97      27.18  
 23 Fiala, Martin          15 CASC                26.84      27.18  
 25 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C               26.97      27.21  
 26 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN              27.69      27.26  
 27 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN             27.06      27.30  
 28 Harmon, Eoin           15 ADSC                27.62      27.31  
 29 Masterson, Darragh     15 CBAR                27.48      27.34  
 30 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM                 28.03      27.45  
 31 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN             28.12      27.56  
 32 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM                 27.65      27.59  
 32 Burke, Niall           15 CURRA-LE            28.31      27.59  
 34 Montgomery, Michael H  15 CY BT               27.79      27.77  
 35 *O'Sullivan, Ossian    15 EALL                27.29      27.83  
 36 *Neilson, Declan       15 ENFLD               28.26      27.88  
 37 *Humphreys, Ryan       15 HAM                 28.21      27.94  
 38 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX                 27.80      27.98  
 39 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD                 28.16      28.10  
 40 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN              27.93      28.16  
 41 Curran, Cian           15 Cool                28.42      28.24  
 42 Grimes, Paddy          15 LASER               28.07      28.28  
 43 Mc Lean, Pierce        15 PORT-LE             27.60      28.36  
 44 Kennedy, Fionn         15 LIMK-MN             27.69      28.44  
 45 Donnelly, Fiachra      15 ST DO-US            28.34      28.55  
 -- Gilchrist, Calum       15 DROG-LE             27.79         DQ  
 -- Baron, David R         15 ASG                 28.29         NS  
 -- Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE             27.98         NS  
 
 Event 202  Boys 16 Year Olds 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB                25.60      25.68  
  2 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH                 26.37      25.69  
  3 Lovenitski, Daniil     16 TEMP-LE             25.53      25.92  
  4 Powell, Teige          16 KILK                26.75      25.95  
  5 Ryan, James            16 SWSC                26.20      25.96  
  6 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN               25.66      26.10  
  7 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK                25.33      26.11  
  7 Clements, Jamie        16 LARNE-US            26.16      26.11  
  9 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC                25.68      26.14  
  9 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN               26.09      26.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR               26.52      26.29  
 12 Sheedy, Liam           16 CY DY               26.20      26.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keane, Ruarie          16 LIMK-MN             26.70      26.39  
 13 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ            26.74      26.39  
 15 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN              26.81      26.45  
 15 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE             26.76      26.45  
 15 De Lacey, Evan         16 TEMP-LE             26.85      26.45  
 18 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB                 26.19      26.54  
 19 Doyle, Shane           16 LIMK-MN             26.84      26.61  
 20 O'Loughlin, Ross       16 ASG                 26.39      26.83  
 21 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC                 26.07      26.93  
 22 O'Reilly, Adam         16 TROJ-ZZ             26.82      27.12  
 
 Event 202  Boys 17 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Friese, Eric          20 Germany             23.48      23.21  
  2 Bain, Calum            23 CKSTN               22.51      23.23  
  3 *Christensen, Kevin W  24 DEN                 22.85      23.25  
  4 Thompson, David J      26 BAN                 23.41      23.31  
  5 *Müller, Anton Willy   19 Germany             23.23      23.35  
  6 *Szaranek, Jack        21 LIMK-MN             23.61      23.70  
  7 Mc Glade, Kevin        26 UCD-LE              23.52      23.72  
  8 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN                 23.58      23.76  
  9 Prendergast, David     25 Ncd KK              24.09      23.91  
 10 Grace, Jack            21 Ncl Limk            23.61      23.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US             23.65      23.96  
 12 *Braunschweig, Ole     22 Germany             23.99      23.99  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Sullivan, Brian      25 NAC-VD              24.54      24.44  
 14 Colvin, Cillian        22 NAC-VD              24.02      24.53  
 15 Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE             24.43      24.55  
 16 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 Ncl Limk            24.46      24.56  
 17 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Limk            24.88      24.57  
 18 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB                 24.68      24.71  
 19 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD              24.81      24.83  
 20 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US             24.70      24.93  
 21 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM                24.94      24.96  
 22 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL                24.92      24.97  
 23 Savage, Odhrán         20 SPL-SE              25.70      25.03  
 24 *Pears, Jason          19 EALL                24.88      25.05  
 25 *Thompson, Carrick     18 IOM                 24.83      25.59  
 26 Winston, Sam           17 ALS                 24.76      25.65  
 27 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC                29.05      27.74  
 28 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC                28.05      29.07