Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 116  Girls 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           5:23.57    5:25.93  
  2 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               5:38.43    5:35.56  
  3 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              5:37.66    5:38.35  
  4 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            5:38.92    5:38.61  
  5 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             5:42.89    5:44.14  
  6 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            5:39.35    5:46.64  
  7 Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB              6:00.07    5:48.48  
  8 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             5:49.38    5:48.74  
  9 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               6:02.51    5:48.97  
 10 Dorgan, Saoirse        13 ESB               5:54.17    5:49.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           5:51.47    5:49.48  
 12 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           5:51.85    5:49.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             5:33.51    5:50.13  
 14 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           5:47.30    5:51.05  
 15 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               5:52.73    5:53.36  
 16 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               6:00.95    5:57.05  
 17 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           6:04.23    5:57.82  
 18 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             6:01.87    5:57.85  
 19 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               6:01.64    6:02.02  
 20 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              5:59.06    6:02.72  
 21 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               6:01.08    6:08.96  
 22 Murphy, Gillian        13 GAL               6:05.13    6:16.73  
 -- Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           5:39.54         DQ  
 
 Event 116  Girls 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              5:28.55    5:20.78  
  2 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            5:20.51    5:22.66  
  3 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              5:13.73    5:23.22  
  4 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             5:41.64    5:28.86  
  5 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               5:30.25    5:29.41  
  6 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               5:47.24    5:29.42  
  7 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              5:32.88    5:30.76  
  8 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               5:42.83    5:37.60  
  9 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               5:49.26    5:43.28  
 10 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           5:41.13    5:43.40  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            5:46.49    5:47.64  
 12 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN-ZZ            5:55.20    5:49.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connaughton-Jones, Ci  14 SLIGO             5:50.06    5:55.64  
 14 Browne, Alice          14 TMORE             5:50.98    5:59.20  
 -- Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               5:41.25         DQ  
 -- Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               5:44.99         DQ  
 -- *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             5:43.48         NS