Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 115  Boys 12-13 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               5:20.14    5:10.89  
  2 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              5:18.87    5:14.77  
  3 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              5:16.00    5:20.67  
  4 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              5:43.00    5:27.90  
  5 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              5:40.37    5:34.04  
  6 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             5:35.02    5:35.31  
  7 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             5:54.75    5:35.88  
  8 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              5:35.32    5:38.48  
  9 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               5:53.74    5:42.81  
 10 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               5:52.65    5:44.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               5:46.67    5:46.24  
 12 Green, James           12 BMNY              5:51.46    5:49.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           5:45.44    5:52.64  
 14 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            5:55.37    5:54.02  
 15 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX               5:48.98    6:04.34  
 -- Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             5:57.83         DQ  
 
 Event 115  Boys 14 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           5:01.27    4:57.56  
  2 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             4:59.46    5:00.57  
  3 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           5:13.22    5:06.89  
  4 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            5:17.44    5:07.14  
  5 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               5:03.25    5:09.92  
  6 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             5:23.40    5:19.58  
  7 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               5:30.76    5:21.91  
  8 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             5:18.88    5:22.36  
  9 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           5:17.30    5:23.06  
 10 Patten, John           14 GAL               5:40.69    5:26.80  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               5:22.15    5:28.31  
 12 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              5:43.81    5:31.38  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           5:42.95    5:32.58  
 14 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           5:31.60    5:32.70  
 15 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            5:41.97    5:32.80  
 16 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           5:46.05    5:33.28  
 17 Bell, Carter J         14 BANB              5:43.56    5:35.53  
 18 *Krkoska, David        14 PSKB              5:40.97    5:36.63  
 19 Moran, Ben             14 ALS               5:38.71    5:36.65  
 20 Coyle, David           14 ALS               5:41.73    5:37.21  
 21 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             5:42.56    5:37.32  
 -- Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            5:16.30         DQ