Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 114  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              2:21.72    2:15.71  
  2 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             2:17.34    2:16.37  
  3 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:21.04    2:16.72  
  4 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             2:19.82    2:17.09  
  5 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              2:20.56    2:17.64  
  6 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM               2:19.74    2:18.02  
  7 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             2:16.79    2:18.19  
  8 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              2:18.54    2:20.31  
  9 *Clerkin, Sophie       13 B&B               2:19.44    2:20.80  
 10 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              2:23.41    2:21.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               2:22.96    2:21.53  
 12 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               2:26.61    2:22.00  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Powell, Ella           13 ATH               2:23.46    2:22.23  
 14 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN           2:25.49    2:22.39  
 15 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               2:21.63    2:22.59  
 16 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               2:24.82    2:22.91  
 17 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           2:25.13    2:22.92  
 18 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:24.73    2:22.95  
 19 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:19.77    2:23.23  
 20 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                2:25.01    2:24.73  
 21 Aylward, Alegra        13 BREF              2:26.60    2:25.17  
 22 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               2:26.77    2:25.41  
 23 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:26.37    2:25.65  
 24 Lama, Duana            13 FER               2:19.75    2:26.59  
 25 Moore, Eilidh          13 ATH               2:25.83    2:27.11  
 26 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US           2:24.49    2:27.53  
 27 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C             2:26.00    2:28.06  
 -- Lawlor, Rihanna        13 LISB              2:24.62         DQ  
 
 Event 114  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           2:10.01    2:09.31  
  2 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           2:13.31    2:12.28  
  3 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              2:18.81    2:12.97  
  4 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:11.65    2:13.01  
  5 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:14.54    2:13.22  
  6 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:14.91    2:14.28  
  7 *Whittaker, Leah       14 EALL              2:11.31    2:14.29  
  8 Carroll, Ella          14 Ncl Limk          2:17.13    2:14.34  
  9 *Yu, Emily Q           14 TSC-C             2:15.89    2:14.82  
 10 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               2:16.15    2:15.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:15.21    2:16.04  
 12 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:19.00    2:16.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Khamash, Noor         14 HAM               2:18.05    2:16.90  
 14 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              2:11.68    2:17.27  
 14 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              2:15.06    2:17.27  
 16 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              2:20.86    2:17.97  
 17 *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C             2:18.13    2:18.04  
 18 MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA               2:17.24    2:18.13  
 19 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:17.98    2:18.45  
 20 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            2:19.11    2:19.02  
 21 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP-LE           2:19.99    2:19.84  
 22 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               2:20.28    2:20.69  
 23 Solaja, Mia            14 TROJ-ZZ           2:20.33    2:20.99  
 24 Griffin, Carol         14 SHARK             2:24.77    2:21.54  
 25 O'Leary, Eimear        14 GAL               2:28.75    2:23.46  
 26 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             2:18.23    2:23.65