Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 112  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               1:21.08    1:18.00  
  2 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           1:20.22    1:19.57  
  3 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               1:22.04    1:20.05  
  4 *Salah, Julie          13 HAM               1:21.41    1:20.27  
  5 Lama, Duana            13 FER               1:22.20    1:20.31  
  6 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            1:21.64    1:20.89  
  7 *Clerkin, Sophie       13 B&B               1:22.19    1:20.94  
  8 *Nicholls, Izzy D      13 CHAS-SE           1:28.76    1:22.84  
  9 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            1:23.89    1:22.95  
 10 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             1:20.16    1:23.27  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               1:23.76    1:23.44  
 12 *Leonard, Emily        13 EALL              1:27.34    1:23.59  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Tiernan, Adia         13 WIGAN             1:28.13    1:23.81  
 14 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US           1:25.32    1:23.94  
 15 Lund, Eline            13 NAC-VD            1:25.32    1:24.02  
 16 Noble, Amy             13 ASG               1:25.33    1:24.26  
 17 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:27.07    1:24.51  
 18 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              1:26.82    1:24.60  
 19 Mc Dade, Anna          13 ENSK              1:24.15    1:24.75  
 20 Harrington, Eva        13 DOL-MN            1:27.48    1:25.04  
 21 Sherriff, Esme         12 ALS               1:25.31    1:25.10  
 22 Stanley, Lauren H      13 LISB              1:28.74    1:25.19  
 23 Martin, Lucy           12 Cool              1:28.53    1:25.52  
 24 Mc Cormack, Rionagh    12 LONG-VD           1:25.03    1:25.60  
 25 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:29.26    1:25.97  
 26 Urry, Scarlett M       13 BAN               1:27.56    1:26.06  
 27 O'Shea, Michelle       13 DOL-MN            1:30.62    1:26.09  
 28 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            1:29.99    1:26.28  
 29 Miskelly, Olivia E     12 BANB              1:29.79    1:26.31  
 29 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              1:31.05    1:26.31  
 31 O'Sullivan, Kate       13 TERE-LE           1:28.58    1:26.35  
 32 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             1:23.90    1:26.50  
 33 Glazebrook, Haniya     13 ENSK              1:25.68    1:26.54  
 34 Kierans, Kate          12 ECAV-US           1:28.51    1:26.99  
 35 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           1:30.83    1:27.23  
 36 Smith, Maddie          13 SLBGH             1:27.77    1:27.45  
 36 Railton, Michelle      12 TUAM              1:30.73    1:27.45  
 38 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              1:29.82    1:27.55  
 39 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             1:28.38    1:27.70  
 40 *Benson, Anna          13 FIT R             1:29.39    1:27.73  
 41 Boyd, Kimberly         13 ARDS-US           1:27.01    1:27.79  
 42 Stewart, Tilly         13 BMENA-US          1:31.75    1:27.82  
 43 *Gueldis, Julia        13 STARS             1:33.21    1:27.90  
 44 Ivory, Aoibheann E     13 ASG               1:29.24    1:27.96  
 45 Henderson, Fiona D     13 TMORE             1:28.78    1:28.02  
 46 Hayes, Anú             13 KGD               1:32.21    1:28.13  
 47 *Prokesova, Barbora    13 PSKB              1:29.48    1:28.63  
 48 Monaghan, Riona        13 ESB               1:29.15    1:28.84  
 49 Gillis, Rebekah        13 SLBGH             1:28.93    1:29.13  
 50 Gray, Ruby             13 BMENA-US          1:31.68    1:29.54  
 51 Black, Annabelle       13 ESB               1:31.50    1:30.12  
 52 Ahearne, Sorcha        13 ST FC             1:28.32    1:30.41  
 53 Murphy, Gillian        13 GAL               1:27.03    1:31.15  
 54 Liggett, Molly         13 BMENA-US          1:31.18    1:31.31  
 55 Friel, Rebekah         13 ADSC              1:31.20    1:31.63  
 56 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               1:30.46    1:31.90  
 57 Heasley, Sofie         13 ARDS-US           1:31.11    1:32.08  
 58 Connell, Leah          12 ATH               1:28.68    1:32.13  
 59 Wilson, Cira           12 TALL              1:30.66    1:32.32  
 60 Markey, Lili           12 ST FC             1:28.66    1:33.14  
 61 Hehir, Aida            12 LIMK-MN           1:31.33    1:34.14  
 62 Finlayson, Éabha       13 OTTER             1:30.39    1:34.32  
 -- Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               1:22.69         DQ  
 -- Macleod, Caitriona     12 ESB               1:27.30         NS  
 -- Jones, Eva R           13 CASC              1:29.56         NS  
 -- O'Flanagan, Nora       12 ESB               1:30.74         NS  
 
 Event 112  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              1:14.46    1:14.19  
  2 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB              1:19.69    1:19.12  
  3 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              1:18.88    1:19.73  
  4 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               1:24.61    1:20.02  
  5 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC-C             1:20.31    1:20.56  
  6 *Hussey, Jessica H     14 SSTW-SW           1:23.26    1:20.65  
  7 Purcell, Isabella      14 ALS               1:20.54    1:21.92  
  8 Barrett, Ruth          14 ALS               1:25.71    1:22.31  
  9 Comiskey, Lavinia      14 GLN-ZZ            1:21.49    1:22.77  
 10 Cisnero, Yna           14 CASC              1:23.60    1:22.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              1:26.39    1:23.10  
 12 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             1:20.50    1:23.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:22.17    1:23.25  
 14 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG               1:25.80    1:23.60  
 15 Reidy, Grace           14 KGD               1:24.54    1:23.63  
 16 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG               1:24.37    1:23.85  
 17 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             1:25.87    1:23.91  
 18 Fox, Evelyn            14 KGD               1:23.06    1:23.93  
 19 *O'Dea, Madeleine      14 MMST              1:21.96    1:24.71  
 20 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               1:26.09    1:24.81  
 21 Greer, Orla            14 LURG-US           1:27.28    1:25.35  
 22 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            1:24.19    1:26.06  
 23 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             1:24.51    1:26.58  
 24 Mc Crory, Dia B        14 BANB              1:26.38    1:26.61  
 25 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               1:26.97    1:26.63  
 26 Johnston, Molly        14 ENSK              1:26.25    1:26.88  
 27 Phelan, Rosalie        14 CORM              1:25.94    1:27.01  
 28 Duffy, Roisin K Duffy  14 TALL              1:28.21    1:27.36  
 29 Corkery, Hannah        14 SPL-SE            1:26.83    1:27.75  
 30 Lynch, Aoíbhe          14 WAT-ZZ            1:28.48    1:27.76  
 31 O'Flynn, Chloe         14 DOL-MN            1:27.36    1:27.85  
 31 Malcolm, Michaela      14 MULST-US          1:27.68    1:27.85  
 33 *Uttley, Niamh         14 WOKS              1:27.40    1:28.16  
 34 Mc Connell, Ciosa Aoi  14 ENSK              1:26.90    1:28.57  
 35 *Chmelikova, Petra     14 PSKB              1:25.90    1:29.25  
 36 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               1:26.22    1:29.85  
 -- Martin, Emily          14 Cool              1:27.52         DQ