Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 111  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               1:19.44    1:15.85  
  2 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               1:25.44    1:17.02  
  3 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           1:20.47    1:19.18  
  4 Hughes, Darragh        13 SLBGH             1:20.61    1:19.19  
  5 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:19.27    1:19.36  
  6 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             1:18.70    1:20.06  
  7 Sherry, Oliver         13 NAC-VD            1:21.58    1:20.50  
  8 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              1:22.13    1:20.68  
  9 *Tallal, Omar          13 HAM               1:25.36    1:21.58  
 10 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               1:26.54    1:21.67  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Thomas        13 WEX               1:24.88    1:22.51  
 12 Donnelly, Seanan       13 ST DO-US          1:23.99    1:22.73  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Minard, Finn          13 PONT              1:24.81    1:22.98  
 14 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               1:24.40    1:23.20  
 15 Mulligan, Oran         12 SSEAL             1:23.06    1:23.69  
 16 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:28.50    1:23.82  
 17 Green, James           12 BMNY              1:27.37    1:23.92  
 18 *Baker, Toby           13 EALL              1:26.74    1:24.10  
 19 Morris, Charlie        13 MULST-US          1:29.32    1:25.08  
 20 Fane, Ricky            12 DOL-MN            1:28.55    1:25.13  
 21 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             1:26.04    1:25.16  
 22 Chan, Jaden            12 SS                1:28.70    1:26.14  
 23 Daly O'Toole, Doran K  13 ASG               1:27.82    1:26.90  
 24 Igoe, Rory             13 TUAM              1:29.17    1:27.72  
 25 Kilcommons, Alan       13 COM               1:29.59    1:28.05  
 26 Mc Grath, Dylan        13 ST FC             1:27.49    1:29.13  
 27 Mc Ginley, Ryan        13 NAC-VD            1:28.70    1:29.64  
 28 Whelan, Killian        12 CLNM              1:28.65    1:29.90  
 28 Ilsley, Finn D         13 CASC              1:29.19    1:29.90  
 30 Mc Bride, Sean         13 TALL              1:30.12    1:30.06  
 -- Murphy, Cillian        13 SSEAL             1:26.81         NS  
 
 Event 111  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           1:10.37    1:10.97  
  2 O'Connor, Liam         14 TERE-LE           1:13.17    1:13.24  
  3 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            1:15.59    1:13.47  
  4 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             1:14.50    1:13.86  
  5 Rayan, Ali             14 Cool              1:15.47    1:14.06  
  6 Cardwell, Ben J        14 BAN               1:17.49    1:14.52  
  7 *Ma, Caden             14 STARS             1:15.09    1:15.84  
  8 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             1:17.68    1:16.38  
  9 Jennings, Euan         14 SHARK             1:18.82    1:16.84  
 10 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           1:20.50    1:16.98  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fan, Logan             14 LIMK-MN           1:24.48    1:17.61  
 12 Dong, Zixi             14 TROJ-ZZ           1:16.97    1:17.91  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             1:18.86    1:18.11  
 14 Mc Killion, Luke       14 LARNE-US          1:20.02    1:18.20  
 15 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:14.28    1:18.52  
 16 Perry, Max             14 KILK              1:21.14    1:18.97  
 17 *Krkoska, David        14 PSKB              1:18.15    1:19.05  
 18 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:20.94    1:20.14  
 19 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            1:20.93    1:20.15  
 20 Nevin, Alexander       14 PORT-LE           1:23.99    1:20.27  
 21 Matheus, Andres        14 LIMK-MN           1:23.58    1:20.42  
 22 George, Alec           14 LVADY             1:20.30    1:20.54  
 23 Bourke-Carey, Samuel   14 LAMAR             1:20.05    1:20.79  
 24 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               1:24.80    1:20.83  
 25 Cooke, Aonghus         14 LIMK-MN           1:27.44    1:20.86  
 26 O'Raghallaigh, Marcas  14 ALS               1:23.54    1:21.50  
 27 Kenny, Ethan A         14 ST FC             1:24.49    1:21.67  
 28 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:21.77    1:22.52  
 29 Taggart, Will          14 LURG-US           1:24.83    1:25.46