Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 105  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           2:03.39    2:00.74  
  2 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool              2:00.87    2:02.93  
  3 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              2:07.72    2:03.89  
  4 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            2:03.37    2:04.00  
  5 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              2:00.96    2:04.29  
  6 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              2:06.90    2:04.77  
  7 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           2:11.63    2:05.41  
  8 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           2:09.90    2:06.19  
  8 *Mc Auliffe, Louis     15 L SPA             2:05.80    2:06.19  
 10 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               2:08.11    2:06.20  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              2:03.86    2:06.46  
 12 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               2:08.06    2:06.49  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            2:11.49    2:06.79  
 14 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           2:08.01    2:06.91  
 15 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD            2:13.15    2:07.13  
 16 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM               2:10.00    2:08.50  
 17 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            2:07.29    2:09.09  
 18 *O'Sullivan, Ossian    15 EALL              2:11.34    2:10.14  
 19 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             2:11.41    2:10.73  
 20 *Wootten, Finn         15 BECK              2:08.35    2:11.18  
 21 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           2:13.37    2:11.44  
 22 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           2:13.22    2:11.55  
 23 *Houston, Connor L     15 DEBN              2:10.62    2:11.62  
 24 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          2:13.19    2:12.04  
 25 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               2:13.92    2:12.11  
 26 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC               2:10.94    2:12.15  
 27 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               2:13.43    2:12.17  
 28 Carney, Colm           15 CBAR              2:14.21    2:12.20  
 29 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            2:11.50    2:12.24  
 30 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN            2:12.97    2:12.52  
 31 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               2:11.46    2:13.75  
 32 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               2:13.41    2:14.27  
 33 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            2:13.90    2:14.43  
 34 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN            2:09.64    2:15.08  
 35 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB              2:05.28    2:16.34  
 36 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           2:12.53    2:17.68  
 
 Event 105  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              2:04.04    2:01.23  
  2 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              2:06.02    2:03.01  
  3 Higgins, Paul          16 SWSC              2:08.41    2:03.12  
  4 Sheedy, Liam           16 CY DY             2:02.31    2:03.38  
  5 O'Reilly, Adam         16 TROJ-ZZ           2:08.02    2:03.55  
  6 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             2:05.01    2:03.89  
  7 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               2:05.83    2:04.39  
  8 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              2:06.06    2:05.47  
  9 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               2:06.39    2:05.49  
 10 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              2:06.97    2:05.83  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          2:09.97    2:07.18  
 12 Keane, Ruarie          16 LIMK-MN           2:08.07    2:07.25  
 12 Marfunin, Alexander K  16 NY&MN             2:06.92    2:07.25  
 Swim-Off Required ----------------------------------------------
 14 Strutt, James          16 LARNE-US          2:09.86    2:07.54  
 15 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            2:06.47    2:08.07  
 16 Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               2:07.88    2:08.11  
 17 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:07.17    2:08.26  
 17 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:03.41    2:08.26  
 19 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:09.71    2:08.55  
 20 Mc Manus, Oisin        16 ENSK              2:09.46    2:08.89  
 21 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              2:07.27    2:14.73  
 
 Event 105  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Gadgaard, Mikkel      20 DEN               1:50.01    1:49.68  
  2 *Svendsen, Marcus K    22 DEN               1:49.30    1:50.62  
  3 *Hansen, Andreas       19 DEN               1:51.10    1:51.19  
  4 *Rindshøj, Frederik    20 DEN               1:51.33    1:52.29  
  5 *Christensen, Kevin W  24 DEN               1:50.83    1:52.44  
  6 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN               1:51.29    1:52.52  
  7 Power, Dean            22 NCD U             1:55.57    1:53.31  
  8 Grace, Jack            21 Ncl Limk          1:53.40    1:54.21  
  9 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US           1:55.86    1:54.82  
 10 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk          1:53.51    1:55.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Kistorp, Jonas S      22 DEN               1:54.91    1:55.38  
 12 Colvin, Cillian        22 NAC-VD            1:55.94    1:55.41  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              1:55.27    1:55.47  
 14 Mooney, Joseph         22 Ncl Limk          1:54.73    1:55.65  
 15 *Hentschel, Paul       22 Germany           1:49.78    1:55.74  
 16 O'Keefe Tighe, Cian    19 ALS               1:57.49    1:56.91  
 17 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD            1:58.69    1:56.99  
 18 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               1:56.59    1:57.17  
 19 Prendergast, David     25 Ncd KK            1:55.97    1:57.57  
 20 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI           1:56.09    1:57.61  
 21 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              2:02.89    1:57.64  
 22 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD            2:02.33    1:58.04  
 23 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               1:59.52    1:58.19  
 24 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              1:58.15    1:58.25  
 25 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk          2:01.70    1:58.34  
 26 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              2:03.80    1:58.59  
 27 *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL              1:59.71    1:58.70  
 28 Uprichard, Tom         18 ARDS-US           1:57.81    1:58.87  
 29 Murtagh, Ethan         17 Ncd Troj          2:01.21    1:58.94  
 30 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              2:02.45    2:00.28  
 31 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC-VD            2:03.74    2:01.02  
 32 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK-MN           2:01.31    2:01.22  
 33 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS-US           2:00.53    2:02.91  
 34 Mc Kinlay, Alastair    19 TEMP-LE           2:02.63    2:03.07  
 35 David, Ben R           18 BARRA-ZZ          2:03.51    2:03.32  
 36 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           2:03.50    2:03.42  
 37 Ryan, Flynn            17 LEA               2:03.69    2:03.88  
 38 *Burns, Matthew        19 SRY P             2:01.44    2:05.94  
 39 Yamin-Ali, Ewan        17 ARDS-US           2:03.53    2:06.74  
 40 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              2:14.17    2:15.83  
 41 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          2:25.47    2:28.55  
 42 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            2:53.36    2:48.21