Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 104  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Murphy, Emma           15 GAL               1:17.45    1:18.19  
  2 Quinn, Orla G          15 CASC              1:17.15    1:18.30  
  3 Gibbs, Alison          15 GAL               1:17.76    1:18.36  
  4 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               1:20.04    1:19.04  
  5 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             1:21.14    1:19.08  
  6 Lamont, Oonagh         15 BMENA-US          1:19.16    1:20.95  
  7 Marginet, Alejandra    15 NAC-VD            1:25.92    1:21.60  
  8 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:19.54    1:22.08  
  9 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:21.91    1:22.41  
 10 Blemmings, Rachel      15 BANB              1:21.94    1:22.90  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daly O'Toole, Priya K  15 ASG               1:23.68    1:23.33  
 12 Evans, Clara           15 TITAN-ZZ          1:23.48    1:23.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               1:23.71    1:24.06  
 14 Mc Inerney, Louise     15 KILK              1:23.43    1:24.23  
 15 Gosik, Olga            15 TEMP-LE           1:24.11    1:24.63  
 16 Liptrot, Rebekah       15 SHARK             1:23.63    1:25.19  
 17 Stapleton, Aisling     15 CBAR              1:25.71    1:25.41  
 18 Roche, Allie           15 GLN-ZZ            1:25.38    1:25.65  
 19 Carroll, Anna          15 DOL-MN            1:25.99    1:27.02  
 20 Sultanov, Sophie       15 GAL               1:26.19    1:27.29  
 21 Walsh, Rowan           15 SWSC              1:25.75    1:27.40  
 22 Lynch, Suzy            15 SWSC              1:25.94    1:27.49  
 23 Doyle, Ruth            15 WAT-ZZ            1:26.24    1:27.70  
 24 Agnew, Amy A           15 BANB              1:25.14    1:27.78  
 25 Mc Evoy, Emma          15 ESB               1:23.85    1:28.02  
 26 O'Connor, Hannah       15 LIMK-MN           1:24.94    1:29.03  
 27 *Noonan, Allison       15 STARS             1:26.25    1:29.63  
 
 Event 104  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              1:14.56    1:15.73  
  2 Cooke, Olwyn           16 Ncl Limk          1:15.85    1:16.47  
  3 Mc Clure, Charlotte    16 ENSK              1:17.87    1:16.57  
  4 Lucid, Sara            16 KGD               1:19.36    1:19.25  
  5 Crisan, Paula          16 LASER             1:18.34    1:20.50  
  6 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              1:22.17    1:20.79  
  7 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              1:19.40    1:21.57  
  8 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:20.46    1:21.95  
  9 Kavanagh, Freja L      16 ASG               1:20.16    1:22.02  
 10 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              1:21.12    1:22.64  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C             1:20.56    1:22.69  
 12 Lynch, Drew            16 SWSC              1:24.44    1:23.18  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Condron, Sarah         16 ATH               1:23.84    1:23.46  
 14 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:24.10    1:23.51  
 15 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             1:21.93    1:23.57  
 16 Mc Kenna, Thomasin     16 ESB               1:19.80    1:23.62  
 17 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP-LE           1:23.94    1:23.88  
 18 Mc Grath, Rachael E    16 TMORE             1:24.50    1:24.14  
 19 Organ, Danielle        16 ENS               1:22.90    1:24.27  
 20 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          1:23.44    1:24.39  
 21 *Maher, Lauren         16 SSHM              1:22.54    1:25.53  
 22 Thompson, Abbie        16 ARDS-US           1:24.49    1:25.90  
 23 *Vrbanek, Klara        16 STARS             1:23.78    1:28.30  
 24 Bartram, Nia           16 LONG-VD           1:24.63    1:32.45  
 -- Shivnen, Amy           16 ALS               1:18.84         DQ  
 
 Event 104  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Mc Sharry, Mona        19 MARL              1:08.98    1:08.96  
  2 Haughey, Aisling       24 ALS               1:10.23    1:10.83  
  3 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            1:11.75    1:13.35  
  4 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:13.23    1:13.61  
  5 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              1:11.86    1:13.95  
  6 *Macor, Madison        18 MMST              1:15.25    1:14.36  
  7 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm           1:12.02    1:14.82  
  8 *Lewitt, Isabelle      18 BRBL              1:16.41    1:15.51  
  9 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:15.69    1:15.59  
 10 Murphy, Jade           22 SLIGO             1:17.39    1:15.72  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Zoe          18 ARDS-US           1:15.98    1:15.86  
 12 *Podestova, Radka      20 PSKB              1:16.54    1:16.43  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Hutchison, Anne G     20 EEUX              1:16.09    1:16.92  
 14 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              1:18.01    1:17.55  
 15 Mc Menamin, Hannah     22 ALS               1:19.31    1:17.60  
 16 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:18.30    1:17.61  
 17 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               1:16.93    1:17.91  
 18 Szmagara, Martyna      19 UCD-LE            1:17.23    1:19.16  
 19 *Szabo, Jackie         17 MMST              1:19.85    1:19.19  
 20 Joyce, Grace           17 SHARK             1:17.62    1:19.89  
 21 Bates, Aoife           17 SHARK             1:19.03    1:20.25  
 22 Reid, Charlotte        40 ALS M             1:18.78    1:21.72  
 23 Turner, Nicole         17 NAC-VD            1:45.48    1:48.76  
 -- O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER             1:18.17         DQ  
 -- *Miley, Hannah L       30 NUAX              1:12.75         NS