Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 103  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 *El Dawy, Yousef       15 HAM               1:08.87    1:07.91  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           1:12.26    1:11.11  
  3 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           1:14.76    1:12.83  
  4 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           1:15.72    1:12.85  
  5 Foley, Conor           15 DOL-MN            1:14.98    1:13.24  
  6 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               1:16.74    1:13.93  
  7 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            1:15.12    1:15.37  
  8 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:15.95    1:15.58  
  9 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              1:14.62    1:15.86  
 10 Feenan, Michael        15 SWSC              1:17.58    1:16.07  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fane, Ewan             15 DOL-MN            1:15.16    1:16.09  
 12 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             1:14.22    1:16.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Masterson, Darragh     15 CBAR              1:16.59    1:16.77  
 14 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:20.05    1:17.69  
 15 Melia, Odie            15 TUAM              1:20.21    1:18.01  
 16 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             1:15.15    1:18.25  
 17 *Mc Sporran, Darragh   15 LHMTN             1:18.40    1:18.88  
 18 Moore-Keane, Ross      15 ATH               1:19.81    1:18.96  
 19 O'Connell, Sean        15 DOL-MN            1:19.49    1:19.93  
 20 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           1:18.92    1:20.23  
 21 Gilchrist, Calum       15 DROG-LE           1:18.16    1:20.73  
 22 Donnelly, Fiachra      15 ST DO-US          1:21.29    1:21.17  
 23 Dillon, Joe            15 CURRA-LE          1:21.67    1:23.36  
 24 Gillespie, Ross        15 TMORE             1:21.62    1:23.73  
 
 Event 103  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Woodside, Ben          16 LARNE-US          1:05.53    1:07.06  
  2 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           1:08.40    1:07.73  
  3 Naughton, Ben          16 GAL               1:14.24    1:10.28  
  4 Fitzgerld, Daragh      16 ATH               1:12.19    1:10.94  
  5 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              1:14.97    1:13.08  
  6 Crean Mc Kenna, Kyle   16 SLBGH             1:15.13    1:13.31  
  7 Registe, Deaten N      16 LISB              1:16.84    1:13.41  
  8 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              1:13.90    1:14.91  
  9 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:14.51    1:15.27  
 10 Klimonov, Denis        16 TG SK             1:18.16    1:17.04  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Tom           16 KILK              1:19.65    1:17.37  
 12 Curley, Patrick        16 ESB               1:17.87    1:17.45  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mc Namara, Conn        16 CBAR              1:18.43    1:17.65  
 14 Mc Carthy, Paddy       16 DOL-MN            1:19.35    1:17.91  
 15 O'Brien, Charles T     16 KLRNY             1:15.38    1:20.26  
 16 Begley, Lukas          16 TUAM              1:19.88    1:20.35  
 17 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              1:18.59    1:20.64  
 
 Event 103  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany           1:00.82    1:00.55  
  2 *Matzerath, Lucas      19 Germany           1:01.13    1:01.47  
  3 *Imoudu, Melvin        20 Germany           1:00.66    1:02.13  
  4 Doyle, Liam            22 Ncl Dol           1:03.31    1:02.76  
  5 Quinn, Nicholas        26 CBAR              1:00.98    1:03.69  
  6 *Jorgenson, Jacob      22 KVIKS             1:04.04    1:04.71  
  7 Moore, Andrew          21 UCD-LE            1:03.11    1:04.83  
  8 Feenan, Andrew         18 SWSC              1:06.61    1:05.56  
  9 *Gerber, Yaron         21 EALL              1:05.17    1:05.76  
 10 Sutton, Diarmuid       17 Ncl Limk          1:06.28    1:07.22  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cox, Paul Y            17 LISB              1:05.76    1:07.83  
 12 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           1:08.73    1:08.70  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vedernikov, Nikita     19 NAC-VD            1:11.00    1:08.92  
 14 Kelly, Shane           20 NAC-VD            1:12.70    1:08.96  
 15 Cassidy, Joseph        29 TALL              1:10.21    1:09.26  
 16 Mc Lelland-Maher, Ale  17 KILK              1:09.12    1:09.58  
 17 Stoops, Mark           19 BAN               1:12.99    1:09.59  
 18 Donnelly, John         18 SLBGH             1:08.13    1:09.63  
 19 *Neally, Ross          19 WCGX              1:08.11    1:09.98  
 20 Murray-Byrne, Noel     19 ESB               1:11.35    1:10.09  
 21 Mc Sharry, Mouric      17 MARL              1:08.80    1:10.16  
 22 *Mc Carthy, Dominic    17 HDSDN             1:10.64    1:10.55  
 23 Church, Sean           17 PORT-LE           1:12.56    1:11.42  
 24 O'Sullivan, Cillian    17 PORT-LE           1:10.59    1:11.45  
 25 Kennedy, Eidhne        17 GAL               1:13.60    1:11.56  
 26 Mc Ilroy-Sanchez, Con  17 CASC              1:10.65    1:12.06  
 27 Mc Namara, Michael     18 CLM               1:13.40    1:12.10  
 28 *Walsh, Rueben         18 WINS              1:13.73    1:12.47  
 29 Stinson, David         17 ARDS-US           1:12.54    1:12.50  
 30 Woods, David           21 UCD-LE            1:11.80    1:12.74  
 31 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               1:13.70    1:13.03  
 32 Maher, Anthony         18 SLIGO             1:14.20    1:13.07  
 33 Breslin, Ethan         17 CLM               1:14.16    1:14.09  
 34 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              1:13.55    1:14.27  
 35 Buckley, Ben           17 MAL-MN            1:12.44    1:15.09  
 36 Breheny, Kieran        18 C FIN             1:13.76    1:16.36  
 37 Clarke, Billy          18 SHARK             1:12.91    1:17.03  
 38 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              1:13.99    1:17.45  
 39 Carey, Oisin           18 LASER             1:16.45    1:17.68  
 40 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              1:27.42    1:25.29  
 41 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:35.97    1:37.70