Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 101  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            4:58.13    4:59.89  
  2 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              5:13.58    5:03.58  
  3 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             5:10.01    5:06.46  
  4 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           5:17.96    5:08.71  
  5 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           5:17.10    5:12.46  
  6 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           5:18.30    5:16.32  
  7 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              5:16.19    5:17.84  
  8 Hughes, Darragh        15 MULL              5:19.36    5:26.91  
 -- Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           5:14.01         NS  
 
 Event 101  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              4:58.32    4:53.01  
  2 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            5:05.83    4:55.90  
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               5:05.78    5:15.20  
  4 Blanchard, Fergal      16 LASER             5:32.49    5:55.67  
 
 Event 101  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 *Britton, John         24 EALL              4:27.85    4:27.36  
  2 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany           4:23.01    4:27.49  
  3 *Hentschel, Paul       22 Germany           4:24.80    4:31.42  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             4:28.59    4:31.81  
  5 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          4:28.72    4:32.23  
  6 Mc Intyre, Jack        21 CBAR              4:32.90    4:32.83  
  7 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           4:35.71    4:35.96  
  8 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            4:33.57    4:40.07  
  9 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              4:46.97    4:40.54  
 10 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              4:56.19    4:49.55  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              5:01.13    4:55.61  
 12 Kenny, Joe             18 TEMP-LE           5:00.97    4:59.35  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Waters, Fionn          17 TUAM                   NT    5:04.26  
 14 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              5:01.53    5:09.26  
 15 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              5:01.17    5:10.83  
 16 *Burns, Matthew        19 SRY P             5:00.22    5:13.61