Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 2:24 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 514  Boys 12-13 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W             19:07.32   18:06.03  
  2 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool             18:48.70   18:17.57  
  3 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL              19:20.14   18:34.41  
  4 *Halawi, Carlos        13 HAM              19:08.71   18:41.14  
  5 *Sennis, Jacob         13 EALL             19:44.49   19:17.25  
  6 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE            19:25.89   19:17.97  
  7 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM              19:35.36   19:21.22  
  8 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC            19:26.90   19:32.84  
  9 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX              19:40.50   19:45.95  
 
 Event 514  Boys 14 Year Olds 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ          17:26.47   17:17.30  
  2 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS              17:30.85   17:18.94  
  3 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO            17:40.94   17:34.26  
  4 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US          17:52.15   17:37.19  
  5 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ          18:35.25   17:50.61  
  6 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE            18:35.22   18:10.16  
  7 Rayan, Ali             14 Cool             18:17.64   18:11.91  
  8 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ           19:05.17   18:14.13  
  9 Lennon, Jack T         14 BANB             18:45.33   18:21.29  
 10 Coyle, David           14 ALS              19:05.54   18:50.53  
 11 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC             19:08.52   18:57.62