Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 2:24 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 513  Girls 12-13 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB             10:10.03    9:53.96  
  2 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS              10:03.68    9:55.40  
  3 *McIntosh, Isla        13 HAM              10:14.92   10:03.73  
  4 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C            10:11.54   10:08.52  
  5 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB             10:22.67   10:12.19  
  6 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN           10:33.14   10:21.22  
  7 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS              10:36.98   10:23.93  
  8 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US          10:21.68   10:24.06  
  9 Cochrane, Grace        12 LURG-US          10:30.24   10:24.23  
 10 Keane, Sofie           13 LIMK-MN          10:34.19   10:25.50  
 11 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC-C            10:35.84   10:27.75  
 12 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA              10:33.33   10:28.34  
 13 Aiken, Keira           13 ARDS-US          10:31.21   10:37.46  
 14 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US          10:35.21   10:39.90  
 15 Moore, Eilidh          13 ATH              10:36.66   10:54.50  
 -- Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE            10:33.60         NS  
 
 Event 513  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           9:19.74    9:20.94  
  2 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               9:31.81    9:27.14  
  3 Carroll, Ella          14 Ncl Limk          9:29.33    9:33.32  
  4 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               9:56.33    9:36.84  
  5 Mc Namara, Ava R       14 LISB              9:56.39    9:45.32  
  6 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            9:58.33    9:48.49  
  7 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK             10:01.51    9:53.00  
  7 Lee, Danielle M        14 ASG              10:02.35    9:53.00  
  9 Solaja, Mia            14 TROJ-ZZ          10:17.97    9:56.84  
 10 Sweeney, Kate          14 TEMP-LE          10:08.91    9:58.24  
 11 MC Guire, Lily         14 LEA              10:00.20   10:00.05  
 12 Mc Mullen, Jodie H     14 BANB             10:02.82   10:06.53  
 13 Mc Cabrey, Hannah      14 LURG-US          10:14.31   10:08.51  
 14 Sheehy, Lily J         14 ASG              10:15.32   10:14.59  
 15 *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C            10:13.85   10:18.09