Hibernian Swimming                             31/07/2019 - 4:20 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 512  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               2:24.01    2:24.83  
  2 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           2:30.62    2:27.65  
  3 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              2:33.31    2:30.66  
  4 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             2:33.26    2:31.45  
  5 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               2:31.31    2:31.55  
  6 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             2:35.73    2:32.96  
  7 Boyd, Rory             13 KGD               2:34.77    2:34.43  
  8 Shortt, John           12 BL FN             2:36.90    2:34.52  
  9 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL               2:33.53    2:34.82  
 10 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               2:36.22    2:37.05  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W                                  
  4 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              2:32.16             
  9 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               2:35.16             
 10 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               2:35.48             
 12 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              2:35.90             
 14 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              2:36.40             
 15 *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             2:36.80             
 17 O'Shea, Ray            13 ESB               2:36.96             
 18 Hussey, Michael        13 GAL               2:37.45             
 19 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE             2:37.91             
 20 *Adams, Josef          12 EALL              2:38.01             
 21 Buchanan, Frank        13 ENSK              2:40.00             
 22 Simpson, Evan          12 NAC-VD            2:40.27             
 23 French, Dominic        13 SLIGO             2:41.03             
 24 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              2:41.14             
 25 Mc Mahon, Sean         13 BARRA-ZZ          2:41.38             
 26 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             2:41.88             
 27 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX               2:42.25             
 27 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               2:42.25             
 29 Balashchuk, Andrew     13 NAC-VD            2:44.16             
 30 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            2:45.34             
 31 Summerville, Darragh   13 MARL              2:46.36             
 32 O'Grady, Oisin         13 ENS               2:49.87             
 -- Brennan, Charlie       13 ASG                   DQ              
 
 Event 512  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:22.80    2:18.14  
  2 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:22.50    2:18.41  
  3 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            2:25.20    2:20.29  
  4 Duda, Philip           14 COM               2:23.16    2:21.33  
  5 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           2:23.12    2:21.70  
  6 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC               2:23.73    2:22.04  
  7 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               2:25.74    2:24.37  
  8 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD            2:26.39    2:24.56  
  9 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:23.74    2:25.52  
 10 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           2:26.56    2:28.49  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM               2:26.03             
 12 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               2:26.70             
 13 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              2:27.85             
 14 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:27.95             
 15 *Persala, Rudolf       14 PSKB              2:29.10             
 16 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               2:29.98             
 17 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               2:30.74             
 18 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              2:31.00             
 19 Pantic, Sergej         14 ENS               2:31.30             
 20 Buckley, Luke          14 ALS               2:31.93             
 21 Langton, Killian       14 SLIGO             2:32.24             
 22 Rockett, Mark          14 ATH               2:32.65             
 23 Carroll, Seamus        14 TMORE             2:32.72             
 24 Mc Gann, Jack          14 TROJ-ZZ           2:33.54             
 25 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              2:35.02             
 26 Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB              2:35.17             
 27 Duggan, Luca           14 BALL              2:35.52             
 28 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            2:35.64             
 29 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           2:38.14             
 30 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            2:38.36             
 31 Doherty, Eamon         14 BALL              2:38.41             
 32 Bell, Carter J         14 BANB              2:40.45             
 33 Mitchell, Bradley      14 TMORE             2:43.48