Hibernian Swimming                             31/07/2019 - 4:20 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 511  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              2:32.72    2:26.82  
  2 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           2:35.39    2:30.51  
  3 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               2:34.36    2:30.77  
  4 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              2:34.24    2:33.65  
  5 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC               2:36.87    2:34.77  
  6 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              2:39.99    2:35.48  
  7 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:38.17    2:36.50  
  8 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               2:38.58    2:38.15  
  9 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           2:40.34    2:38.54  
 -- Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              2:40.99         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Batori, Aurora         13 ESB               2:41.41             
 12 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               2:41.42             
 13 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               2:42.42             
 14 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               2:42.54             
 15 *Henry, Isla           12 HAM               2:43.04             
 16 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            2:43.22             
 17 Bach, Izzy             13 ADSC              2:43.29             
 18 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             2:43.90             
 19 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             2:44.11             
 20 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC               2:44.27             
 21 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            2:44.52             
 22 O'Boyle, Jane          13 LONG-VD           2:44.68             
 23 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            2:45.14             
 24 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             2:45.20             
 25 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                2:45.23             
 26 Ryan, Kiara            13 NRS               2:45.31             
 27 Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              2:45.37             
 28 Wills, Lucy A          13 TMORE             2:45.68             
 29 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:45.86             
 30 *Vicente, Savannah D   12 TSC               2:47.20             
 31 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          2:47.23             
 32 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              2:47.30             
 33 Bailey, Leagh          13 NRS               2:47.36             
 34 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              2:47.71             
 35 Lawless, Roisin        13 WEX               2:48.16             
 36 Mc Clean, Maeve        12 SSEAL             2:48.80             
 37 Davitt, Ciara          13 GAL               2:49.82             
 38 Brennan, Sorcha        13 TUAM              2:50.18             
 39 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               2:51.34             
 40 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               2:51.98             
 -- Holly, Ella            13 ENS                   NS              
 
 Event 511  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              2:27.98    2:25.16  
  2 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           2:30.22    2:27.12  
  3 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            2:31.60    2:30.45  
  4 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           2:35.50    2:31.91  
  5 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           2:34.95    2:32.42  
  6 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC               2:34.80    2:34.25  
  7 Walsh, Kallie          14 TERE-LE           2:35.46    2:35.01  
  8 *Yu, Emily Q           14 TSC               2:36.26    2:36.36  
  9 Waters, Katie          14 GAL               2:37.26    2:37.71  
 10 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:37.84    2:39.02  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               2:36.48             
 12 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              2:38.00             
 13 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               2:38.14             
 14 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               2:39.25             
 15 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               2:39.45             
 16 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:40.14             
 17 Browne, Alice          14 TMORE             2:40.16             
 18 Mc William, Tea        14 BMNY              2:40.87             
 18 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:40.87             
 20 Conroy, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            2:43.12             
 21 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              2:43.37             
 22 Farr, Rachel           14 SWSC              2:43.41             
 23 Russell, Aimee         14 BMENA-US          2:43.86             
 24 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            2:43.89             
 25 *Bergman, Astrid A     14 TSC               2:46.21             
 26 Farnan, Caoimhe        14 LEA               2:48.35             
 -- *Hill, Tia             14 MSC                   NS              
 -- Kelly, Clara           14 ALS                   NS              
 -- *Whittaker, Leah       14 EALL                  NS