Hibernian Swimming                             31/07/2019 - 4:20 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 507  Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 DEN  'A'                            3:48.01    3:44.92  
     1) *Sebastian, Tullberg 19       2) *Rindshøj, Frederik 20       
     3) *Kroyer, Marcus 18            4) *Rysgaard, Mathias Z 21      
  2 DEN  'B'                            3:48.02    3:45.40  
     1) *Hansen, Andreas 19           2) *Jurgersen, Jacob 18         
     3) *Kistorp, Jonas S 22          4) *Christensen, Kevin W 24     
  3 ARDS-US  'A'                        4:17.36    3:56.45  
     1) Johnston, Paddy 18            2) Berryman, Morgan 22          
     3) Hewitt, Michael 19            4) Stafford, Finlay 17          
  4 ALS  'A'                            4:00.00    4:00.07  
     1) Mc Menamin, Conor 24          2) Turner, Nathan 20            
     3) Mc Menamin, Fionnan 19        4) O'Keefe Tighe, Cian 19       
  5 NAC-VD  'A'                         4:08.57    4:02.31  
     1) Gardiner, Matthew 18          2) Vedernikov, Nikita 19        
     3) Colvin, Cillian 22            4) Fitzmaurice, Isaac 19        
  6 ESB  'A'                            4:05.00    4:03.30  
     1) Yau, David 18                 2) Murray-Byrne, Noel 19        
     3) Mc Glynn, Sam 26              4) Mitchell, Ben 17             
  7 EALL  'A'                           4:03.00    4:03.70  
     1) *Vazirani, Rohan 18           2) *Britton, John 24            
     3) *Thornton, Samuel 18          4) *Mahmutoglu, Jason 15        
  8 TEMP-LE  'A'                        4:09.55    4:07.49  
     1) Brady, Ethan 17               2) Kenny, Sean 16               
     3) Walsh, Daniel 15              4) Uoka, Saulius 15             
  9 GAL  'A'                            4:04.86    4:08.57  
     1) Feryo, Matt 20                2) Kennedy, Eidhne 17           
     3) Symons, James 22              4) Doorly, David 17             
 10 SWSC  'A'                           4:16.89    4:10.96  
     1) Galland, Luc 19               2) Feenan, Andrew 18            
     3) Lee, Rory 18                  4) Higgins, Peter 18            
 11 KILK  'A'                           4:28.88    4:12.67  
     1) Cook, Aidan 15                2) Powell, Teige 16             
     3) Nolan-Whitney, Jack D 18      4) Mc Aviney, Brogan 16         
 12 TEMP-LE  'B'                        4:18.41    4:14.24  
     1) Corcoran, David 15            2) Kenny, Joe 18                
     3) Lovenitski, Daniil 16         4) Mc Kinlay, Alastair 19       
 13 CLM  'A'                                 NT    4:21.25  
     1) Kelly, Niall 18               2) Breslin, Ethan 17            
     3) Mc Namara, Michael 18         4) Morris, Jayke 19             
 14 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:39.22    4:24.57  
     1) Irwin, Neddie 16              2) Coleman, Noah 17             
     3) Dennehy, Conor 16             4) Carroll, David 16            
 15 NRS  'A'                            4:29.98    4:25.59  
     1) O'Connor, Phelim 16           2) Foley, Cian 20               
     3) Kilbride, Denis 18            4) Foley, Cillian 17            
 -- Germany  'A'                        3:43.18         NS  
 -- HAM  'A'                            4:23.10         NS  
     1) *Somigliana, Flavio 15        2) *El Dawy, Yousef 15          
     3) *Salem, Adham 15              4) *Marawan, Adam 15