Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 1:15 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 506  Boys 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            9:01.04    8:48.26  
  2 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              9:25.13    9:08.08  
  3 *Wootten, Finn         15 BECK              9:11.86    9:17.77  
  4 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           9:31.31    9:22.47  
  5 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           9:35.00    9:23.87  
  6 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           9:27.62    9:24.90  
  7 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           9:35.64    9:28.72  
  8 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              9:26.64    9:30.50  
  9 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            9:17.99    9:34.48  
 10 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               9:39.85    9:42.31  
 11 Batori, Tommaso        15 ESB               9:40.50    9:58.42  
 12 Dornan, Calum H        15 BAN               9:33.00    9:58.49  
 -- Poots, Noah A          15 LISB              9:21.07         NS  
 
 Event 506  Boys 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              9:17.23    9:11.05  
  2 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              9:14.27    9:13.76  
 -- Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            9:03.99         NS  
 
 Event 506  Boys 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              8:16.79    8:31.94  
  2 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              9:01.36    8:38.71  
  3 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               8:42.47    8:40.23  
  4 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               8:59.55    8:50.28  
  5 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              8:42.69    9:04.71  
  6 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              9:09.37    9:08.32  
  7 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               9:10.04    9:10.64  
 -- Mc Intyre, Jack        21 CBAR              8:11.86         NS