Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 1:15 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 505  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC-C             9:28.30    9:26.26  
  2 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            9:24.26    9:30.14  
  3 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             9:32.05    9:41.54  
  4 Bentley, Hazel C       15 ASG               9:47.92    9:51.94  
  5 Finnegan, Leah         15 WAT-ZZ           10:09.87   10:21.35  
 
 Event 505  Girls 16 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               9:20.71    9:22.52  
  2 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             9:42.93    9:31.33  
  3 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             9:36.34    9:41.19  
  4 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               9:57.82    9:44.66  
  5 Cox, Andrea S          16 LISB              9:51.51    9:49.34  
  6 *Mc Gee, Caoimhe       16 WINS              9:52.89    9:56.37  
  7 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              9:49.28    9:59.28  
  8 *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC-C            10:00.83    9:59.52  
  9 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               9:47.76   10:04.97  
 10 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US          10:01.97   10:13.74  
 11 Perets, Katherina      16 TALL             10:00.00   10:24.44  
 -- Daly, Edel             16 Ncl Limk          9:15.03         NS  
 
 Event 505  Girls 17 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 *Bach, Helena R        19 DEN               8:42.12    8:46.00  
  2 *Britton, Phyllida     22 EALL              9:07.80    9:02.15  
  3 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US           9:21.83    9:09.23  
  4 Garrity, Katie         21 TROJ-ZZ           9:12.40    9:09.45  
  5 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             9:10.34    9:15.26  
  6 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE              9:16.27    9:27.94  
  7 *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE              9:27.74    9:36.83  
  8 O'Hara, Brogán         21 LEA               9:39.22    9:36.86  
  9 Doyle, Eimear          18 WAT-ZZ            9:46.84    9:38.31  
 10 *Varandas, Joana Fili  17 CIRL              9:47.36    9:46.17  
 11 *Kyselova, Michaela    20 PSKB              9:51.25   10:07.33  
 12 Doherty, Ella          17 C WV             10:08.95   10:21.77