Hibernian Swimming                             31/07/2019 - 4:20 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 502  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           2:21.21    2:18.60  
  2 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD            2:25.50    2:19.64  
  3 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             2:25.93    2:21.44  
  4 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC               2:28.00    2:21.57  
  5 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           2:26.00    2:23.49  
  6 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           2:25.95    2:23.60  
  7 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             2:26.37    2:23.82  
  8 Corcoran, David        15 TEMP-LE           2:25.30    2:23.90  
  9 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           2:30.95    2:30.76  
 10 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           2:28.55    2:31.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           2:30.94             
 12 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               2:31.12             
 13 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          2:32.20             
 14 Noonan, Senan          15 ALS               2:32.43             
 15 Murphy, Conor M        15 LISB              2:33.69             
 16 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              2:34.50             
 17 Purcell, Sam           15 ENS               2:35.25             
 18 Mc Donald, James       15 KILK              2:35.66             
 19 Mc Carthy, Fionn       15 SHARK             2:35.70             
 20 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            2:35.89             
 21 Ilsley, Jake J         15 CASC              2:36.68             
 22 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             2:37.50             
 -- *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM                   NS              
 -- Mc Lean, Pierce        15 PORT-LE               NS              
 -- Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ                NS              
 
 Event 502  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            2:10.20    2:08.64  
  2 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             2:23.39    2:16.75  
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               2:20.92    2:16.84  
  4 Joyce, Niall           16 SHARK             2:22.03    2:19.19  
  5 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           2:24.92    2:19.44  
  6 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              2:24.90    2:20.47  
  7 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              2:21.66    2:21.02  
  8 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             2:24.74    2:23.15  
  9 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               2:27.03    2:25.50  
 10 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              2:27.80    2:25.92  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK-MN           2:28.32             
 12 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          2:29.51             
 13 Willmott, Ben          16 SPL-SE            2:29.86             
 14 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            2:32.07             
 15 Jagodzinski, Szymon    16 MULL              2:33.12             
 16 Nyland, Kristian       16 NAC-VD            2:33.57             
 
 Event 502  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd KK            2:04.40    2:03.49  
  2 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:10.28    2:08.42  
  3 *Britton, John         24 EALL              2:08.22    2:08.83  
  4 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM              2:11.82    2:09.06  
  5 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:10.23    2:09.14  
  6 Feryo, Matt            20 GAL               2:12.58    2:10.12  
  7 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI           2:11.61    2:11.66  
  8 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            2:14.34    2:12.75  
  9 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL              2:15.08    2:14.93  
 10 Keating, Aaron         17 CORM              2:14.51    2:19.16  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL                                  
  7 *Pires, Ricardo Sarai  21 CIRL              2:12.18             
 11 *Toscan, Fabio         20 Schwimmverein St  2:14.92             
 13 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               2:15.33             
 14 Moynihan, Riley        17 MAL-MN            2:16.51             
 15 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              2:18.49             
 16 Doorly, David          17 GAL               2:18.91             
 17 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               2:20.41             
 18 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           2:20.54             
 19 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            2:21.98             
 20 Wall, Illann           17 SWSC              2:22.33             
 21 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            2:23.26             
 22 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              2:24.03             
 23 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              2:26.36             
 24 Yau, David             18 ESB               2:26.52             
 25 Coleman, Noah          17 DOL-MN            2:27.80             
 26 Carter, Niall          17 CBAR              2:27.82             
 27 Ryan, Mark             18 LIMK-MN           2:28.49             
 28 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              2:33.05             
 29 Brennan, Sean          17 TUAM              2:34.51             
 30 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          2:52.14             
 31 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            3:09.35             
 -- Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE               NS