Hibernian Swimming                             31/07/2019 - 4:20 PM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 501  Girls 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Hulford, Kate S       15 TSC               2:26.45    2:25.09  
  2 *Daigle, Elsa S        15 TSC               2:27.34    2:25.74  
  3 Cullen, Charlotte      15 TMORE             2:32.78    2:28.77  
  4 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               2:33.82    2:31.80  
  5 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               2:35.00    2:32.04  
  6 Whelan O'Connor, Mia   15 ESB               2:38.21    2:34.31  
  7 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               2:37.90    2:34.61  
  8 Dunne, Kirsty S        15 ASG               2:36.25    2:34.66  
  9 Mc Auley, Sile         15 ATH               2:37.58    2:35.05  
 10 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             2:37.47    2:37.74  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 *Stokes, Natalie S     15 TSC               2:28.08             
  4 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC               2:29.30             
  7 *Vadon, Millie         15 EALL              2:34.56             
  8 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC               2:34.69             
 10 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC               2:35.44             
 16 Semple, Penny          15 SWSC              2:38.49             
 17 Deely, Ella            15 CBAR              2:39.24             
 18 Niskanen Moran, Eva G  15 TALL              2:39.67             
 19 Mc Knight, Lucy        15 LARNE-US          2:40.96             
 20 Roche, Allie           15 GLN-ZZ            2:41.19             
 21 *Farrington - Knight,  15 FIT R             2:41.40             
 22 Quinn, Sasha A         15 LISB              2:42.11             
 23 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               2:42.34             
 24 Delaney, Erin          15 TEMP-LE           2:44.90             
 
 Event 501  Girls 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Kane, Amelia           16 ARDS-US           2:21.31    2:20.38  
  2 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              2:27.15    2:24.24  
  3 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               2:26.38    2:25.47  
  4 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           2:30.89    2:26.74  
  5 Mc Clure, Charlotte    16 ENSK              2:32.40    2:28.46  
  6 Moore, Julia           16 CURRA-LE          2:30.57    2:28.90  
  7 *Stoehr, Allison       16 STARS             2:33.86    2:29.28  
  8 Harty, Lucy            16 DOL-MN            2:33.55    2:32.24  
  9 Ashton, Iona           16 SHARK             2:33.80    2:32.88  
 10 Martin, Leah           16 TEMP-LE           2:33.80    2:34.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Kelly, Aimee           16 SHARK             2:34.00             
 12 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              2:34.41             
 13 *Hendrikx, Claire A    16 TSC               2:34.49             
 14 King, Sophie           16 TMORE             2:34.64             
 15 Sharkey, Lauren        16 GAL               2:34.69             
 16 Fagan, Emma            16 ALS               2:35.39             
 17 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              2:35.69             
 18 O'Shea, Aoife          16 SWSC              2:36.08             
 19 Rice, Mia L            16 BAN               2:36.30             
 20 O'Mahony, Mairead      16 LARNE-US          2:37.27             
 21 Kearney, Caoilin       16 BL FN             2:38.04             
 22 Wall, Lillie           16 CLNM              2:38.64             
 23 Clancy, Rose           16 LIMK-MN           2:39.32             
 24 Whitten, Lara          16 TMORE             2:39.41             
 -- *Hudacin, Clara        16 TSC                   DQ              
 
 Event 501  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Godden, Maria          17 KILK              2:21.98    2:18.52  
  2 *Strickner, Chiara     19 LSNE              2:21.83    2:20.42  
  3 Quinn, Caoimhe         17 ALS               2:22.51    2:20.43  
  4 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               2:23.45    2:20.82  
  5 Bergin, Katelyn        18 ALS               2:24.56    2:21.06  
  6 Nolan, Beth            17 SWSC              2:27.01    2:25.47  
  7 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            2:27.18    2:26.32  
  8 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              2:27.52    2:26.70  
  9 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               2:30.15    2:29.10  
 10 *Nunes, Sofia Alexand  19 CIRL              2:28.71    2:31.28  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Sylvest, Sara         19 KVIKS                                 
  4 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US          2:23.32             
 12 Mc Evoy, Lara          18 ALS               2:31.87             
 13 O'Halloran, Erin       17 KGD               2:32.32             
 14 Martin, Alie           18 TEMP-LE           2:32.86             
 15 Gallagher, Elena       17 TROJ-ZZ           2:32.97             
 16 Vaughan, Rachel        17 KILK              2:34.77             
 17 Ryan, Christine        17 NEN               2:35.34             
 18 Donaghy, Onagh         17 BMENA-US          2:35.86             
 19 Mulhall, Pippa         17 TROJ-ZZ           2:36.41             
 20 Beattie, Jenni H       18 TMORE             2:37.46             
 21 Farrell, Rachel        17 Cool              2:38.82             
 22 Mc Bride, Naoíse       17 TALL              2:44.65             
 23 Kelly, Ailbhe          21 NAC-VD            3:03.47             
 -- Gibbs, Isabelle        17 GAL                   NS