Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 418  Girls 12-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 TSC-C  'A'                          4:41.63    4:39.87  
     1) *Sheridan, Lily 14            2) *Bergman, Astrid A 14        
     3) *Service, Laurel A 14         4) *Yu, Emily Q 14              
  2 HAM  'A'                            4:50.44    4:41.13  
     1) *May, Jodie 14                2) *Qursha, Jade 12             
     3) *Khamash, Noor 14             4) *McIntosh, Isla 13           
  3 LISB  'A'                           4:35.00    4:42.01  
     1) Robson, Jessika K 13          2) Mc Namara, Ava R 14          
     3) Jamison, Toni M 14            4) O'Kane, Moya 13              
  4 DOL-MN  'A'                         4:52.73    4:47.79  
     1) Fane, Heather 14              2) Mc Cormack, Cara 13          
     3) Mc Grath, Izzy 13             4) Gardiner, Ciara 14           
  5 ALS  'A'                            4:55.00    4:48.04  
     1) Doran, Aoife 13               2) Barrett, Ruth 14             
     3) Delany, Kate 14               4) Kenny, Nevaeh 14             
  6 ARDS-US  'A'                             NT    4:53.26  
     1) Hill, Lucy 14                 2) Davison, Grace 12            
     3) Barr, Tarryn 14               4) Quigley, Zophia 12           
  7 SWSC  'A'                                NT    4:55.88  
     1) Farr, Rachel 14               2) Farr, Lauren 13              
     3) Lee, Ellen 14                 4) Deasy, Laoise 13             
  8 ASG  'A'                                 NT    4:56.18  
     1) Waters, Niamh 12              2) Noble, Amy 13                
     3) Dolan, Saoirse D 14           4) Lee, Danielle M 14           
  9 MSC  'A'                            4:58.63    4:56.94  
     1) *Byrne, Shannon 14            2) *Hill, Tia 14                
     3) *Murray, Holly 13             4) *Plumtree, Abi 14            
 10 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:57.24  
     1) Conroy, Emily 14              2) Comiskey, Lavinia 14         
     3) Becker, Fallon 14             4) Walsh, Niamh 14              
 11 BANB  'A'                                NT    4:57.51  
     1) Macfarlane, Katie S 12        2) Bingham, Ellie M 14          
     3) Burns-Atkin, Alana 13         4) Miskelly, Olivia E 12        
 12 HAM  'B'                            4:56.27    5:00.94  
     1) *Henry, Isla 12               2) *Eissa, Jasmine 13           
     3) *McAndrew, Orlaith 13         4) *Gough, Daniela 13           
 13 ENSK  'A'                           5:13.73    5:03.93  
     1) Lannon, Isobel 13             2) Johnston, Molly 14           
     3) Mc Cartney, Ellie 14          4) Reihill, Emilie 13           
 14 GAL  'A'                            5:07.57    5:03.97  
     1) Kennedy, Niamh 14             2) Murphy, Gillian 13           
     3) Waters, Katie 14              4) Davitt, Ciara 13             
 15 LEA  'A'                                 NT    5:04.00  
     1) Farnan, Caoimhe 14            2) Mc Alorum, Mollie 14         
     3) Campbell, Jessica 13          4) MC Guire, Lily 14            
 16 ESB  'A'                            4:55.00    5:04.04  
     1) Batori, Aurora 13             2) Monaghan, Riona 13           
     3) Mc Kenna, Grace 14            4) Forde, Lara 14               
 17 LURG-US  'A'                        5:07.56    5:06.86  
     1) Dawson, Aimee 13              2) Greer, Orla 14               
     3) Mc Cabrey, Hannah 14          4) Cochrane, Grace 12           
 18 NRS  'A'                            5:05.43    5:06.87  
     1) Bailey, Leagh 13              2) Ryan, Kiara 13               
     3) Kelly, Ruth 14                4) Bowe, Shauna 14              
 19 DOL-MN  'B'                         5:06.81    5:20.10  
     1) Seward, Grace 14              2) Kidney, Isabel 13            
     3) Harrington, Eva 13            4) O'Shea, Michelle 13          
 20 LARNE-US  'A'                            NT    5:20.85  
     1) Millar, Ellen 14              2) Niblock, Maya 13             
     3) Humphries, Louisa 12          4) Doran, Sophie 14             
 21 LISB  'B'                           5:25.00    5:50.22  
     1) Hopkins, Chrissy 12           2) Poots, Annie 12              
     3) Lamont, Isobel 12             4) Robson, Holly 12             
 -- TSC-C  'B'                          4:48.85         NS