Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 416  Girls 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC              1:10.50    1:08.72  
  2 Doran, Aoife           13 ALS               1:13.26    1:10.70  
  3 Davison, Grace         12 ARDS-US           1:12.91    1:10.76  
  4 O'Kane, Moya           13 LISB              1:12.22    1:11.18  
  5 Robson, Jessika K      13 LISB              1:12.80    1:11.48  
  6 Boyd, Alyssa           13 ARDS-US           1:14.23    1:11.62  
  7 Batori, Aurora         13 ESB               1:11.88    1:12.14  
  8 Bailey, Leagh          13 NRS               1:12.94    1:12.75  
  9 *Partridge, Sadie      13 TSC-C             1:13.06    1:12.79  
 10 *Clerkin, Sophie       13 B&B               1:13.82    1:14.50  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 *Gough, Daniela        13 HAM               1:14.16             
 12 Whitten, Rosie         12 TMORE             1:14.34             
 13 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              1:14.60             
 13 Logan, Eliza           13 ADSC              1:14.60             
 15 Bach, Izzy             13 ADSC              1:14.67             
 16 *Henry, Isla           12 HAM               1:14.90             
 17 O Rourke, Meabh        12 TUAM              1:15.36             
 18 Mc Cormack, Cara       13 DOL-MN            1:15.49             
 19 Buckley, Marguerite    13 CLNM              1:15.50             
 20 Byrne, Ava M           13 SS                1:15.64             
 21 *Murray, Holly         13 MSC               1:16.06             
 22 Waters, Niamh          12 ASG               1:16.10             
 23 Lawless, Roisin        13 WEX               1:16.46             
 24 Garanzuay, Marina      13 ALS               1:16.68             
 25 Wills, Lucy A          13 TMORE             1:16.76             
 26 Mc Grath, Izzy         13 DOL-MN            1:16.89             
 27 Harford, Tia           13 BARRA-ZZ          1:16.93             
 28 Doyle, Caoimhe         13 DROG-LE           1:17.04             
 29 Dawson, Aimee          13 LURG-US           1:17.37             
 30 Kidney, Isabel         13 DOL-MN            1:17.44             
 31 *Qursha, Jade          12 HAM               1:17.51             
 32 Lannon, Isobel         13 ENSK              1:17.57             
 33 Mc Clean, Maeve        12 SSEAL             1:18.07             
 34 O'Boyle, Jane          13 LONG-VD           1:18.16             
 35 Humphries, Louisa      12 LARNE-US          1:18.54             
 36 Walker, Darcy S        12 NY&MN             1:18.60             
 37 Brennan, Sorcha        13 TUAM              1:18.71             
 38 Curley, Caoimhe        13 CBAR              1:19.02             
 39 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           1:19.57             
 40 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               1:19.63             
 
 Event 416  Girls 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Whittaker, Leah       14 EALL              1:07.56    1:04.89  
  2 Rooney, Cora           14 ENSK              1:07.35    1:06.90  
  3 Rowlands, Aisling      14 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.82    1:07.52  
  4 Ni Riain, Roisin       14 LIMK-MN           1:10.91    1:09.67  
  5 Fane, Heather          14 DOL-MN            1:11.54    1:10.34  
  6 Rogers, Nemone         14 TROJ-ZZ           1:10.65    1:11.04  
  7 *Sheridan, Lily        14 TSC-C             1:12.17    1:11.43  
  8 Bingham, Ellie M       14 BANB              1:11.48    1:11.64  
  9 Walsh, Kallie          14 TERE-LE           1:12.12    1:11.89  
 10 Curran, Kelis          14 COM               1:12.47    1:12.35  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  4 Lee, Ellen             14 SWSC              1:10.59             
 11 *Byrne, Shannon        14 MSC               1:12.47             
 13 *May, Jodie            14 HAM               1:13.08             
 14 Mc Cartney, Ellie      14 ENSK              1:13.28             
 15 Kelly, Clara           14 ALS               1:13.39             
 16 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               1:13.60             
 17 Browne, Alice          14 TMORE             1:13.85             
 18 Mc William, Tea        14 BMNY              1:14.06             
 19 *Peterson, Mack R      14 TSC-C             1:14.14             
 20 Kennedy, Niamh         14 GAL               1:14.18             
 21 Hill, Lucy             14 ARDS-US           1:14.43             
 22 *Hill, Tia             14 MSC               1:15.08             
 23 Farr, Rachel           14 SWSC              1:15.33             
 24 Gardiner, Ciara        14 DOL-MN            1:15.58             
 25 Conroy, Emily          14 GLN-ZZ            1:15.89             
 26 *Carrao, Iris Pereira  14 CIRL              1:16.26             
 27 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           1:16.32             
 28 Russell, Aimee         14 BMENA-US          1:16.58             
 29 Sallai, Sara           14 ST FC             1:16.67             
 30 *Plumtree, Abi         14 MSC               1:17.75