Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 415  Boys 12-13 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Dufva, Christopher    13 HAM               1:07.44    1:06.44  
  2 Pau, David             13 PORT-LE           1:08.42    1:07.31  
  3 Fitzgerald, Conor      13 SPL-SE            1:10.04    1:07.56  
  4 *Byrne, Brydan         12 MSC               1:09.38    1:08.20  
  5 Foley, Joshua          13 KNMRE             1:10.33    1:09.98  
  6 Morgan, Darragh        13 Cool              1:12.82    1:10.55  
  7 Mathers, Liam og G     13 NY&MN             1:11.03    1:10.90  
  8 Hussey, Michael        13 GAL               1:11.81    1:11.82  
  9 Liu, Leo               13 ENS               1:12.15    1:13.02  
 10 O'Shea, Ray            13 ESB               1:11.97    1:13.41  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 *Power, Rhys           13 HAM               1:11.97             
 12 Kearney, Oliver        13 LONG-VD           1:12.87             
 13 Brennan, Ollie         13 Cool              1:13.01             
 14 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              1:13.09             
 15 Brennan, Charlie       13 ASG               1:13.11             
 16 Boyd, Rory             13 KGD               1:13.18             
 17 Shortt, John           12 BL FN             1:13.38             
 17 Delaney, Jack          13 CLM               1:13.38             
 19 Mc Aleer, Aleksandr    13 GAL               1:13.56             
 20 *Hayes, Conor          13 EC W              1:13.61             
 21 *Adams, Josef          12 EALL              1:14.14             
 22 Buchanan, Frank        13 ENSK              1:14.29             
 23 Simpson, Evan          12 NAC-VD            1:14.63             
 24 Leggett, David         13 OLY               1:14.72             
 25 Hynes, Mark            13 LASER             1:14.89             
 25 *Cayen, Riley          13 STARS             1:14.89             
 27 Berryman, Sebastian    12 ARDS-US           1:15.04             
 28 Mc Cullagh, Cillian    13 GAL               1:15.09             
 29 Cummings, Benji        13 SSEAL             1:15.14             
 29 Merrigan, Ben          13 KNMRE             1:15.14             
 31 Allen, Frank J         13 BAN               1:15.39             
 32 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              1:15.72             
 33 Balashchuk, Andrew     13 NAC-VD            1:16.37             
 34 French, Dominic        13 SLIGO             1:16.50             
 35 Coffey, Ian            13 KLRNY             1:16.68             
 36 Summerville, Darragh   13 MARL              1:16.85             
 37 Pocevicius, Airidas    13 ST FC             1:17.05             
 38 Mc Mahon, Sean         13 BARRA-ZZ          1:17.26             
 39 Cousins, Emmet         13 WEX               1:17.33             
 40 O'Loughlin Brophy, Ki  13 Cool              1:17.47             
 41 Crilly, Darragh        12 ESB               1:17.72             
 42 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            1:20.72             
 43 O'Grady, Oisin         13 ENS               1:21.37             
 
 Event 415  Boys 14 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Barnes, Adam           14 ARDS-US           1:02.09    1:01.51  
  2 Phelan, Sami           14 GLN-ZZ            1:04.21    1:03.73  
  3 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             1:04.84    1:04.53  
  4 Tebite, Oisin          14 NAC-VD            1:06.50    1:05.23  
  5 Winston, Harry         14 ALS               1:06.05    1:06.03  
  6 Mc Kee, Ciaran E       14 BAN               1:06.87    1:06.59  
  7 Cassidy, Charlie       14 DOL-MN            1:07.16    1:07.52  
  8 Duda, Philip           14 COM               1:06.37    1:08.30  
  9 *Aldred, Matthew W     14 CHAS-SE           1:07.83    1:08.37  
 10 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             1:06.84    1:08.45  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Springer, Jan         14 HAM               1:08.03             
 12 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.26             
 13 Mulhall, John          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:08.37             
 14 Colgan, Adam           14 LEC               1:08.39             
 15 *Persala, Rudolf       14 PSKB              1:09.43             
 16 Rockett, Mark          14 ATH               1:09.60             
 17 Pantic, Sergej         14 ENS               1:09.64             
 18 Carroll, Seamus        14 TMORE             1:09.70             
 19 Patten, John           14 GAL               1:09.71             
 20 Galland, Marc          14 SWSC              1:10.04             
 21 *Shafi, Rafae          14 HAM               1:10.20             
 22 Buckley, Luke          14 ALS               1:10.26             
 23 Duggan, Luca           14 BALL              1:10.70             
 24 O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin  14 Cool              1:10.72             
 25 Mc Gann, Jack          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:10.85             
 26 Donohoe, Conor         14 CBAR              1:11.12             
 27 Doherty, Eamon         14 BALL              1:11.61             
 28 Turner, Jack           14 NAC-VD            1:11.68             
 29 Whelan, Jake           14 ST FC             1:11.80             
 30 Rusk, Darragh          14 ATH               1:13.38             
 31 Behme, Johann          14 ECAV-US           1:13.47             
 32 Carrig, Jack           14 LIMK-MN           1:14.16             
 33 Geng, Kaelan           14 GAL               1:14.20             
 34 Donnellan, Cormac      14 GLN-ZZ            1:14.78             
 35 Mitchell, Bradley      14 TMORE             1:15.01             
 36 O'Neill, Finn          14 TROJ-ZZ           1:15.06             
 37 Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB              1:15.09             
 38 Larkin, James          14 KILK              1:16.57             
 39 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB              1:16.75