Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 414  Girls 12-13 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Macfarlane, Katie S    12 BANB              2:40.90    2:32.78  
  2 *Stein-Blumberg, Mia   13 TSC-C             2:41.21    2:34.39  
  3 Campbell, Jessica      13 LEA               2:43.32    2:37.12  
  4 Quigley, Zophia        12 ARDS-US           2:48.79    2:40.14  
  5 *Eissa, Jasmine        13 HAM               2:44.41    2:42.25  
  6 Aylward, Alegra        13 BREF              2:48.09    2:48.23  
  7 Lyons, Aoife           13 C WV              2:49.83    2:48.32  
  8 Liddane, Leanna        13 ENS               2:57.89    2:51.33  
  9 Bryce, Lauren          13 ALS               2:52.65    2:52.95  
 10 Mathias, Poppy A       13 TMORE             2:55.36    2:52.99  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 *Smith, Rachel         13 MMST              2:51.63             
 12 Bayley, Eva            12 NRS               3:03.47             
 -- Burns-Atkin, Alana     13 BANB                  DQ              
 -- Farr, Lauren           13 SWSC                  NS              
 
 Event 414  Girls 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Jamison, Toni M        14 LISB              2:28.61    2:28.55  
  2 Hodgins, Grace S       14 TROJ-ZZ           2:31.84    2:28.69  
  3 Barr, Tarryn           14 ARDS-US           2:30.95    2:30.54  
  4 Kelly, Ruth            14 NRS               2:34.21    2:30.57  
  5 Mc Alorum, Mollie      14 LEA               2:36.25    2:34.30  
  6 Delany, Kate           14 ALS               2:41.14    2:37.42  
  7 *Farnood, Eila Y       14 TSC-C             2:42.92    2:41.12  
  8 Cullen, Abi M          14 KILK              2:41.14    2:42.14  
  9 Becker, Fallon         14 GLN-ZZ            2:49.68    2:43.69  
 10 Kenny, Nevaeh          14 ALS               2:45.89    2:44.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 *Vilomova, Katerina    14 PSKB              2:59.68             
 -- Mc Cabrey, Hannah      14 LURG-US               DQ              
 -- Cosgrave, Sarah        14 CBAR                  DQ              
 -- *Service, Laurel A     14 TSC-C                 NS