Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 413  Boys 12-13 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Clure, James        13 ENSK              2:26.40    2:21.65  
  2 *Smehlik, Krystof      13 PSKB              2:35.52    2:29.46  
  3 Maguire, Louis         13 BREF              2:39.84    2:29.90  
  4 Williams, Austin S     13 BAN               2:34.88    2:34.10  
  5 Breen, Bailey M        13 BANB              2:39.40    2:35.78  
  6 Donnellan, Sean        12 GLN-ZZ            2:46.42    2:40.37  
  7 *Siddiqui, Amaan       13 HAM               2:48.54    2:43.83  
  8 Peng, Aaron            13 TALL              2:49.17    2:50.33  
  9 O'Connor, Freddie      12 LIMK-MN           2:53.97    2:51.45  
 10 Farren, Cormac P       12 BAN               2:55.88    2:54.36  
 
 Event 413  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 *Senc-Samardzic, Fili  14 TSC-C             2:21.27    2:20.56  
  2 Hand, Matthew          14 ARDS-US           2:21.85    2:21.21  
  3 Registe, Dylan L       14 LISB              2:28.31    2:21.57  
  4 Bailey, Evan           14 NRS               2:29.21    2:24.17  
  4 Fahey, Ronan           14 TROJ-ZZ           2:23.58    2:24.17  
  6 *Vakilha, Sam          14 TSC-C             2:25.14    2:24.39  
  7 Larkin, James          14 KILK              2:26.95    2:24.84  
  8 Kilcoyne, Ronan        14 SLIGO             2:26.53    2:25.78  
  9 Wright, Samuel L       14 BAN               2:35.71    2:34.84  
 10 Edgar, Daniel          14 TMORE             2:30.71    2:35.08  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Coulter, Evan C        14 CY BT             2:29.62             
 11 *Lebel, Yonatan        14 TSC-C             2:32.16             
 13 Calwell, Luke          14 LARNE-US          2:35.87             
 14 Halaczkiewicz, Filip   14 CURRA-LE          2:41.10             
 15 Mc Goldrick, Ewan J    14 ASC               2:42.95             
 16 Slagter, Callum        14 BAN               2:46.29             
 17 Meagher, Tommy         14 KNMRE             2:47.33             
 18 Bowden, Corey          14 KILK              2:48.96             
 -- Crowe, Daniel J        14 BANB                  DQ