Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 408  Boys 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Fon, Bradley           15 ARDS-US           1:05.13    1:02.99  
  2 Walsh Hussey, Matthew  15 NAC-VD            1:04.84    1:03.83  
  3 Balgos, Jericho A      15 CY BT             1:03.68    1:03.84  
  4 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              1:04.97    1:04.73  
  5 *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C             1:06.61    1:05.46  
  6 *Mahmutoglu, Jason     15 EALL              1:06.56    1:05.59  
  7 Hartney, Conor         15 LIMK-MN           1:05.28    1:05.61  
  8 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           1:06.14    1:05.98  
  9 Martin, Jacob W        15 CY BT             1:07.16    1:07.18  
 10 Corcoran, David        15 TEMP-LE           1:07.35    1:08.72  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 *Armes, Theo           15 MSC               1:07.12             
 12 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           1:07.69             
 13 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               1:07.79             
 14 Mc Kendry, Gerard      15 TITAN-ZZ          1:08.16             
 15 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           1:08.41             
 16 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            1:08.70             
 17 O'Neill, Thomas        15 NAC-VD            1:09.39             
 18 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            1:09.70             
 19 Bondarevs, Nikita      15 ST FC             1:09.76             
 20 Noonan, Senan          15 ALS               1:09.86             
 21 Duane, David           15 MAL-MN            1:10.03             
 22 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              1:10.05             
 23 Mc Lean, Pierce        15 PORT-LE           1:10.25             
 24 Crowley, Ronan         15 DOL-MN            1:10.48             
 25 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           1:10.83             
 26 Purcell, Sam           15 ENS               1:10.91             
 27 Mc Donald, James       15 KILK              1:10.98             
 28 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               1:11.51             
 29 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              1:11.84             
 30 *Neilson, Declan       15 ENFLD             1:12.15             
 31 Murphy, Conor M        15 LISB              1:12.34             
 32 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              1:12.80             
 33 Ilsley, Jake J         15 CASC              1:12.96             
 34 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             1:13.37             
 -- *Humphreys, Ryan       15 HAM                   DQ              
 
 Event 408  Boys 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            1:01.05    1:00.56  
  2 Geddis, Adam           16 CKSTN             1:02.84    1:02.11  
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               1:03.66    1:02.55  
  4 Mulholland, Daniel J   16 LISB              1:03.87    1:03.71  
  5 Joyce, Niall           16 SHARK             1:05.61    1:04.11  
  6 Carroll, David         16 DOL-MN            1:05.28    1:04.45  
  7 Ryan, James            16 SWSC              1:04.68    1:04.46  
  8 *Vasala, Michal        16 PSKB              1:05.34    1:04.55  
  9 Kenny, Sean            16 TEMP-LE           1:05.97    1:05.70  
 10 Willmott, Ben          16 SPL-SE            1:06.61    1:07.18  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Harris, Andrew         16 BMNY              1:04.70             
 11 Nijs, Tiarnan          16 LIMK-MN           1:06.01             
 13 Pfeiffer, Robin        16 BL FN             1:07.26             
 14 O'Connor, Killian      16 BARRA-ZZ          1:07.85             
 15 Tan, Ronan             16 ESB               1:08.35             
 16 Nyland, Kristian       16 NAC-VD            1:08.65             
 17 Powell, Teige          16 KILK              1:09.46             
 18 Jagodzinski, Szymon    16 MULL              1:11.33             
 
 Event 408  Boys 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Evoy, Rory          21 Ncd Ens             56.78      56.18  
  2 *Braunschweig, Ole     22 Germany             56.63      56.19  
  3 Scannell, Sean         17 Ncd KK              56.95      56.93  
  4 Corby, Alan            22 Ncl Limk            58.63      57.79  
  5 *Müller, Anton Willy   19 Germany             57.26      58.09  
  6 O Rourke, Oisín        18 TUAM                59.19      59.17  
  7 Byrne, Stephen         20 TALL                59.88      59.92  
  8 Feryo, Matt            20 GAL               1:00.73    1:00.21  
  9 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           1:01.17    1:00.96  
 10 Keating, Aaron         17 CORM              1:01.02    1:01.01  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Christensen, Kevin W  24 DEN                                   
  5 *Kuhn, Wassili         20 Germany             57.53             
  8 *Pires, Ricardo Sarai  21 CIRL                59.87             
 10 *Hadjazi, Rabah        19 EALL                59.95             
 11 *Sebastian, Tullberg   19 DEN               1:00.14             
 12 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US           1:00.44             
 13 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI           1:00.59             
 15 *Toscan, Fabio         20 Schwimmverein St  1:00.95             
 18 Symons, James          22 GAL               1:01.21             
 19 Mc Menamin, Conor      24 ALS               1:02.67             
 20 *Vazirani, Rohan       18 EALL              1:03.36             
 21 *Pears, Jason          19 EALL              1:03.39             
 22 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              1:03.47             
 23 Mc Menamin, Fionnan    19 ALS               1:03.53             
 24 Moynihan, Riley        17 MAL-MN            1:03.55             
 25 Winston, Sam           17 ALS               1:03.64             
 26 Lee, Rory              18 SWSC              1:03.87             
 27 Gardiner, Matthew      18 NAC-VD            1:03.89             
 28 *Finlayson, Cameron A  21 EEUX              1:04.16             
 29 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              1:04.21             
 30 Galland, Luc           19 SWSC              1:04.66             
 31 Mc Mahon, Aaron        17 DOL-MN            1:04.72             
 32 Yau, David             18 ESB               1:04.74             
 33 Wall, Illann           17 SWSC              1:04.80             
 34 Doorly, David          17 GAL               1:04.87             
 35 David, Ben R           18 BARRA-ZZ          1:04.93             
 36 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               1:05.27             
 37 Mc Shea, Kealan        17 ENSK              1:05.43             
 38 Ryan, Mark             18 LIMK-MN           1:05.55             
 39 Kelly, Niall           18 CLM               1:05.69             
 40 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            1:06.12             
 41 Carter, Niall          17 CBAR              1:06.33             
 42 Brennan, Sean          17 TUAM              1:06.46             
 42 Mc Cartney, Lewis      17 ENSK              1:06.46             
 44 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              1:06.60             
 45 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB               1:06.71             
 46 O'Gara, Hugh           19 ALS               1:06.75             
 47 Coleman, Noah          17 DOL-MN            1:07.02             
 48 Comerford, Ethan       18 TALL              1:07.40             
 49 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              1:12.33             
 50 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            1:29.86             
 51 Murray, Conor          21 LIMK-MN           1:33.80             
 -- Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE               NS