Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 404  Boys 15 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Johnson, Conor         15 KILK              2:21.34    2:13.56  
  2 O'Connor, Zac          15 LIMK-MN           2:18.66    2:17.33  
  3 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               2:23.84    2:18.85  
  4 Walsh, Daniel          15 TEMP-LE           2:29.22    2:19.75  
  5 Ronan, Dara            15 BREF              2:27.90    2:21.63  
  6 Morgan, Danny          15 Cool              2:29.45    2:23.71  
  7 Dunnion, Cody          15 SSEAL             2:25.10    2:23.77  
  8 Kenny, Conor           15 TEMP-LE           2:25.99    2:24.49  
  9 *Houston, Connor L     15 DEBN              2:31.97    2:25.13  
 10 Allen, Dominic         15 ARDS-US           2:30.15    2:28.39  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 11 Todd, Nathan           15 LASER             2:32.14             
 12 Mc Kee, Matthew C      15 BANB              2:33.05             
 13 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               2:40.00             
 -- Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE               DQ              
 -- *Miller-Murphy, Reid   15 TSC-C                 DQ              
 
 Event 404  Boys 16 Year Olds 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Aviney, Brogan      16 KILK              2:14.42    2:13.57  
  2 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               2:17.72    2:15.58  
  3 Lynch, Daragh          16 CORM              2:20.88    2:16.87  
  4 Wilson, Adam W         16 BANB              2:19.89    2:17.44  
  5 Mullan, Eoin           16 BMNY              2:19.29    2:17.82  
 -- Millar, Michael B      16 ASC               2:20.24         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN                NS              
 
 Event 404  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Melly, Cillian         22 Ncl Cbar          2:01.37    2:00.85  
  2 Hansen, Ethan          17 TROJ-ZZ           2:06.87    2:03.99  
  3 Mc Geever, Finn        19 Ncl Limk          2:08.14    2:04.79  
  4 Johnston, Paddy        18 ARDS-US           2:07.57    2:05.55  
  5 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            2:08.17    2:06.97  
  6 O'Connor, Jeremy       17 Ncl Limk          2:11.47    2:09.18  
  7 Hewitt, Michael        19 ARDS-US           2:08.78    2:10.46  
  8 Wiffen, Nathan J       18 LISB              2:11.11    2:10.84  
  9 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              2:14.32    2:13.37  
 10 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              2:12.06    2:16.03  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Thornton, Samuel      18 EALL                                  
 11 *Redemann, Fleming     19 Germany           2:15.29             
 12 Nolan-Whitney, Jack D  18 KILK              2:16.48             
 13 Campbell, Leon         19 SLBGH             2:24.26             
 14 Nolan, Adam            18 TALL              2:24.39             
 15 Leahy, Niklas          18 DOL-MN            2:33.23