Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 402  Boys 15 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Cassin, Jack           15 DOL-MN            4:26.76    4:16.54  
  2 Uoka, Saulius          15 TEMP-LE           4:28.51    4:19.41  
  3 Cook, Aidan            15 KILK              4:27.65    4:21.01  
  4 Cahill, Luke           15 C WV              4:24.45    4:21.19  
  5 Wright, Finlay J       15 BANB              4:25.01    4:26.54  
  6 Keogh, Michael         15 TERE-LE           4:27.60    4:30.21  
  7 *Wootten, Finn         15 BECK              4:31.56    4:32.28  
  8 Coogan, Alfie          15 ATH               4:34.03    4:32.74  
  9 Murphy, Stephen        15 TEMP-LE           4:34.34    4:35.11  
 10 *Marawan, Adam         15 HAM               4:36.16    4:35.58  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 *Salem, Adham          15 HAM               4:33.49             
 12 Maguire, Euan          15 NAC-VD            4:36.23             
 13 Ryan, Louis            15 LEA               4:39.64             
 14 Mc Sweeney, Richard    15 DOL-MN            4:41.72             
 15 Doyle, Jack            15 KGD               4:42.95             
 16 Harrison, James        15 WAT-ZZ            4:43.53             
 17 *Somigliana, Flavio    15 HAM               4:44.11             
 18 Cousins, Dillon        15 WEX               4:44.67             
 19 Poots, Noah A          15 LISB              4:47.36             
 20 Webster, Harry         15 NAC-VD            4:47.55             
 21 Mc Geown, Niall P      15 BANB              4:47.78             
 22 Stafford, Jake         15 ARDS-US           4:48.82             
 23 Carney, Colm           15 CBAR              4:48.96             
 24 Batori, Tommaso        15 ESB               4:49.44             
 25 Randles, Oscar         15 TEMP-LE           4:54.77             
 
 Event 402  Boys 16 Year Olds 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Irwin, Neddie          16 DOL-MN            4:24.18    4:18.00  
  2 Scully, Michael J      16 KFSHR             4:30.84    4:20.85  
  3 O'Sullivan, Tom        16 GAL               4:25.35    4:21.93  
  4 Lynch, Ben             16 ENSK              4:30.24    4:22.30  
  5 Grady, Rory            16 CBAR              4:30.46    4:28.00  
  6 Strutt, James          16 LARNE-US          4:31.73    4:31.18  
  7 *Skalnik, Marek        16 PSKB              4:41.87    4:35.49  
 -- Mc Manus, Oisin        16 ENSK              4:38.58         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  3 Reidy, Joe             16 KGD               4:28.17             
 
 Event 402  Boys 17 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Mc Intyre, Jack        21 CBAR              4:03.14    3:54.51  
  2 *Hansen, Andreas       19 DEN               3:59.80    3:57.26  
  3 *Braunberger, Richard  19 Germany           3:59.72    3:59.99  
  4 Mc Carthy, Cadan       19 NCL M             4:03.57    4:00.78  
  5 Power, Dean            22 NCD U             4:02.94    4:00.98  
  6 Wiffen, Daniel M       18 LISB              4:01.93    4:01.19  
  7 Camacho Lenihan, Fion  17 NAC-VD            4:08.16    4:09.96  
  8 Turner, Nathan         20 ALS               4:11.08    4:10.44  
  9 Kilbride, Denis        18 NRS               4:11.57    4:11.69  
 10 Fleming, Jack H        18 LISB              4:16.35    4:19.57  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Rindshøj, Frederik    20 DEN                                   
  8 *Hentschel, Paul       22 Germany           4:10.82             
 11 *Neves, Pedro Barata   19 CIRL              4:15.27             
 13 Fitzmaurice, Isaac     19 NAC-VD            4:17.46             
 14 O'Sullivan, Luke       18 SWSC              4:17.78             
 15 Kelly, Alfie           18 DOL-MN            4:18.20             
 16 *Richmond, Matthew     19 NHNA-NI           4:19.51             
 17 Malik, Hesham          17 LIMK-MN           4:21.00             
 18 Brady, Ethan           17 TEMP-LE           4:22.78             
 19 Mitchell, Ben          17 ESB               4:23.05             
 20 *Burns, Matthew        19 SRY P             4:23.84             
 21 Maguire, Caleb M       17 LISB              4:24.05             
 22 Mc Kinlay, Alastair    19 TEMP-LE           4:25.59             
 23 Shiels, Evan           17 SPL-SE            4:26.20             
 24 Foley, Cian            20 NRS               4:28.36             
 25 Stafford, Finlay       17 ARDS-US           4:28.72             
 26 Collins, Daniel        18 C WV              4:28.74             
 27 David, Ben R           18 BARRA-ZZ          4:29.42             
 28 Doorly, David          17 GAL               4:30.21             
 29 Mac Carthy, Evan       17 DOL-MN            4:35.79             
 30 Leahy, Niklas          18 DOL-MN            4:36.24             
 31 Mc Clements, Barry     18 ARDS-US           4:38.69             
 32 O'Riordan, Sean        20 SWSC              4:51.62             
 33 O'Riordan, Cian        17 SWSC              5:03.72             
 34 Mc Grath, Jonathan     26 Ncl Limk          5:10.16             
 35 Flanagan, Patrick      22 UCD-LE            5:48.88             
 -- *Svendsen, Marcus K    22 DEN                   NS              
 -- Mc Nicholl, Sean       18 TEMP-LE               NS              
 -- *Gadgaard, Mikkel      20 DEN                   NS