Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 401  Girls 15 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 O'Shea, Hannah         15 DOL-MN            1:01.81      59.83  
  2 *Langenbach, Stella    15 HAM               1:00.75    1:00.08  
  3 Baker, Jodie           15 FER               1:01.48    1:00.50  
  4 Williams, Ciara        15 NAC-VD            1:01.58    1:01.42  
  5 Bailey, Sadhbh         15 NRS               1:02.76    1:01.49  
  6 *Vreeken, Stella       15 TSC-C             1:02.16    1:01.63  
  7 O' Sullivan, Cathy     15 WAT-ZZ            1:03.45    1:02.78  
  8 Urry, Amelia B         15 BAN               1:02.68    1:02.87  
  9 Markey, Ruby           15 ALS               1:03.70    1:03.24  
 10 Dowling, Caoimhe       15 TROJ-ZZ           1:03.81    1:03.70  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Bracken, Lucy A        15 ASG               1:02.87             
  9 *Bosco, Josie          15 TSC-C             1:02.89             
 10 Gannon, Jessica        15 COM               1:03.09             
 11 *Antonen, Tara J       15 TSC-C             1:03.42             
 15 Nulty, Molly           15 SSEAL             1:03.82             
 16 Delaney, Erin          15 TEMP-LE           1:04.39             
 17 Pountney, Naeve        15 BAN               1:04.41             
 18 Rocks, Freya           15 OLY               1:04.68             
 19 O'Connor, Hannah       15 SPL-SE            1:05.58             
 20 Roclawska, Oliwia      15 SHARK             1:05.90             
 21 O'Brien King, Alanna   15 ALS               1:06.55             
 22 *Galvin, Kyna          15 MLFD              1:09.31             
 
 Event 401  Girls 16 Year Olds 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Trait, Naomi           16 KILK                59.96      57.77  
  2 Donegan, Éle           16 LEA               1:00.42      59.25  
  3 Knox, Julia K          16 BANB              1:01.24      59.47  
  4 Osing, Cara            16 TEMP-LE           1:00.43      59.57  
  5 Daly, Edel             16 Ncl Limk          1:00.56      59.86  
  6 *Somigliana, Lidia     16 HAM               1:00.75    1:00.48  
  7 Farrell, Danielle      16 SLIGO             1:01.92    1:00.70  
  8 Feenan, Anna           16 SWSC              1:01.73    1:01.17  
  9 Gardiner, Beth         16 NAC-VD            1:01.20    1:01.20  
 10 Killen, Laura          16 CLNM              1:01.95    1:01.64  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  8 Tuinstra, Dara A       16 ASG               1:01.57             
 12 Mc Bride, Hope         16 ARDS-US           1:01.97             
 13 Hayman, Sophie         16 ALS               1:02.12             
 14 Dawson, Ailbhe         16 NAC-VD            1:02.23             
 15 Harte, Lucy            16 KILK              1:02.25             
 16 Falls, Ellie           16 LARNE-US          1:02.34             
 17 Ahearne, Niamh         16 KILK              1:02.59             
 18 Lynch, Drew            16 SWSC              1:02.60             
 19 Mc Keown, Sasha        16 LISB              1:02.70             
 20 Cunningham, Karla      16 MULL              1:02.80             
 21 *Agent, Lauren         16 HAM               1:02.82             
 22 O'Gara, Claire         16 ALS               1:03.71             
 22 Allen, Min             16 NRS               1:03.71             
 24 Baird, Shannon         16 BMNY              1:03.92             
 25 Maloney, Kate          16 ESB               1:06.81             
 
 Event 401  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 *Roas, Johanna         26 Germany             55.84      55.76  
  2 Hill, Danielle         20 LARNE-US            57.64      56.01  
  3 Mc Sharry, Mona        19 MARL                56.93      56.32  
  4 *Neubert, Lia          19 Germany             56.50      56.64  
  5 Catterson, Victoria    18 ARDS-US             58.84      56.66  
  6 Riordan, Erin          20 UCD-LE              58.86      57.63  
  7 Godden, Maria          17 KILK                58.14      57.91  
  8 Mc Crea, Alex          18 CY BT               59.16      58.52  
  9 Stapleton, Cara        18 OTTER               59.21      58.69  
 10 Kilgallen, Niamh       20 Ncd Clm             59.34      58.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 -- *Onieva Henrich, Elen  18 LSNE                                  
  4 *Erichsen, Caroline    21 DEN                 57.10             
  5 *Schmidtke, Aliena     27 Germany             57.44             
  6 *Mortensen, Amaile S   18 DEN                 57.46             
  9 *Casini, Juliette C    22 EEUX                58.29             
 10 *Bruun, Line J         24 DEN                 58.46             
 11 *Brugger, Angelique    19 LSNE                58.67             
 17 *Wiuff, Cecilie        19 DEN                 59.36             
 18 *Firth~, Bethy         23 ARDS-US             59.48             
 19 O'Riordan, Charlotte   17 OTTER               59.99             
 20 Macdougald, Jena       17 OTTER             1:00.36             
 20 Lowe, Rebecca          17 ATH               1:00.36             
 22 Mc Menamin, Hannah     22 ALS               1:00.37             
 23 *Nunes, Sofia Alexand  19 CIRL              1:00.60             
 24 Nolan, Aisling M       18 NAC-VD            1:00.70             
 25 Burke, Jessica         19 NAC-VD            1:00.74             
 26 Leahy, Aoife           17 GAL               1:00.79             
 27 *Smith, Imogen         20 BT CP             1:00.86             
 28 *Lawrie, Kirstin E     18 EEUX              1:00.89             
 29 Montgomery, Emma C     17 CY BT             1:00.94             
 30 Flaherty, Ellen        17 ATH               1:01.16             
 31 Semchiy, Sharon        18 SWSC              1:01.24             
 32 Hunter, Kelly          18 CKSTN             1:01.38             
 33 Finlay, Caitriona      21 ALS               1:01.46             
 34 *Datars, Mahaylia      17 STARS             1:01.87             
 35 Grace, Hannah          21 LIMK-MN           1:34.77             
 -- *Ehring, Mareike       18 Germany               NS