Hibernian Swimming                             28/07/2019 - 7:42 AM
          Summer Nationals 2019 - 24/07/2019 to 28/07/2019          
 
 Event 316  Boys 12-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 BAN  'A'                                 NT    4:30.78  
     1) Mc Kee, Ciaran E 14           2) Williams, Austin S 13        
     3) Wright, Samuel L 14           4) Riddell, Ben M 14            
  2 HAM  'A'                            4:38.71    4:35.88  
     1) *Dufva, Christopher 13        2) *Tallal, Omar 13             
     3) *Halawi, Carlos 13            4) *Springer, Jan 14            
  3 NAC-VD  'A'                         4:41.01    4:39.01  
     1) Turner, Jack 14               2) Sherry, Oliver 13            
     3) Tebite, Oisin 14              4) Balashchuk, Andrew 13        
  4 ALS  'A'                            4:40.00    4:39.75  
     1) Winston, Harry 14             2) O'Raghallaigh, Marcas 14     
     3) Moran, Ben 14                 4) Buckley, Luke 14             
  5 LIMK-MN  'A'                        4:46.20    4:43.33  
     1) Carrig, Jack 14               2) Matheus, Andres 14           
     3) Fan, Logan 14                 4) Huges, Oliver 14             
  6 KILK  'A'                           4:50.10    4:45.79  
     1) Larkin, James 14              2) Perry, Max 14                
     3) Bowden, Corey 14              4) Briers, Daniel 14            
  7 GLN-ZZ  'A'                              NT    4:49.28  
     1) Donnellan, Cormac 14          2) Phelan, Sami 14              
     3) Donnellan, Sean 12            4) Harris, Finn 14              
  8 GAL  'A'                            4:53.72    4:53.09  
     1) Mc Aleer, Aleksandr 13        2) Geng, Kaelan 14              
     3) Patten, John 14               4) Mc Cullagh, Cillian 13       
  9 EALL  'A'                           4:53.00    4:55.27  
     1) *Adams, Josef 12              2) *Baker, Toby 13              
     3) *Heanen, Brandon 14           4) *Sennis, Jacob 13            
 10 LISB  'A'                           5:10.00    5:02.70  
     1) Jacquemin, Alexi 14           2) Atkinson, Sam 14             
     3) Registe, Dylan L 14           4) Mc Math, James 14            
 11 ENS  'A'                                 NT    5:18.00  
     1) Pantic, Sergej 14             2) Liu, Leo 13                  
     3) O'Grady, Oisin 13             4) Ball, Darragh 12             
 12 DOL-MN  'A'                              NT    5:24.41  
     1) Cassidy, Charlie 14           2) Twomey, Conor 13             
     3) Fane, Ricky 12                4) Coleman, Ewan 13             
 -- Cool  'A'                           4:35.60         DQ  
     1) O'Seachnasaigh, Oisin 14      2) Rayan, Ali 14                
     3) Brennan, Ollie 13             4) O'Loughlin Brophy, Killian 13